Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2017 10:00 RKKSV MO13-1 Peursum MO13-1 Vissers, B. 3 - 2
C 20-05-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO17-1 ODC JO17-3 Osch, A van 1 - 3
C 14-05-2017 11:00 RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 RKKSV 3 3-0
C 08-05-2017 19:00 RKKSV JO17-1 Uno Animo JO17-2 Liempt, A. van 1-2
C 07-05-2017 14:30 RKKSV 1 Ophemert 1 2-0
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Hedel 2 RKKSV 2 Wildenberg, J.H. van den 6-0
C 07-05-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 Alem 3 Mierlo, M. van 3-0
C 07-05-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 16 RKKSV 4 Pennings, J.M. 0-3
C 07-05-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Jan van Arckel VE1 Lier, MJHM van 2-5
C 06-05-2017 10:30 RKKSV JO9-1G Wilhelmina JO9-5 2-3
C 06-05-2017 11:30 RKKSV MO13-1 Beesd MO13-1 Els, F. van der 5-1
C 06-05-2017 10:00 DBS JG2G RKKSV JG1 Dommelen, J.W.H. van 1-9
C 06-05-2017 vervallen TGG JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Maliskamp JO17-1 RKKSV JO17-1 Biezen, FE vd 4-1
C 06-05-2017 11:00 TEC G2 RKKSV G2G Verweij, G.J.P. 1-7
C 02-05-2017 20:00 RKKSV 2 BZS 2 Moensi, H. 3-1
C 30-04-2017 14:30 OSC'45 1 RKKSV 1 Hoog, L.L.A. op 't 1-1
C 30-04-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 RKJVV/V. Dalsen 2 Walschots, L. 1-0
C 30-04-2017 afgelast RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 RKKSV 3 Tezemir, M.
C 30-04-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 Heerewaarden 2 Smulders, M. 2-0
C 30-04-2017 10:00 DSC VE1 RKKSV VE1 Vogel, A. 5-0
C 30-04-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 OSC'45 VR1 Smulders, M. 3-1
B 29-04-2017 10:15 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Gijbels, K 5-3
C 26-04-2017 19:00 RKKSV JO17-1 Emplina JO17-7 Liempt, A. van 2-2
C 23-04-2017 13:00 GVV 2 RKKSV 2 Vereyken, R. 4-1
C 23-04-2017 10:00 SCR 5 RKKSV 3 Verwoert, F.T 3-4
C 23-04-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Nieuwkuijk VE1 Lier, MJHM van 1-2
C 23-04-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 Avanti'31 VR2 Biezen, F vd 2-10
C 22-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV JG1 MULO JG1 Els, F. van der 3-2
C 22-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 Liempt, A. van 2-3
C 22-04-2017 13:00 RKDVC G2G RKKSV G2G Dollekens, KH 2-5
C 17-04-2017 12:00 RKVSC 2 RKKSV 3 Maas, N. 4-1
C 17-04-2017 12:30 RKDVC 12 RKKSV 4 Logten, H van 3-4
C 15-04-2017 11:15 Woudrichem MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Pronk, R. 2-6
C 15-04-2017 08:30 SV BLC JO9-4 RKKSV JO9-1G 7-3
C 15-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV G1 RKDVC G1G Smith, M.M. 7-1
C 15-04-2017 13:15 SBC G1G RKKSV G2G Duffhues, J.H.G. 6-3
C 15-04-2017 16:30 MEC'07 2 RKKSV 2 Keller, G.J. 1-0
C 15-04-2017 16:30 RKKSV 3 GVV 5 Mierlo, M. van 8-2
C 12-04-2017 20:00 Emplina JO19-3 RKKSV JO19-1 Oosterhoff, G. 6-0
C 09-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV 1 Buren 1 Geffen, W.L. van 0-2
C 09-04-2017 10:45 BZS 2 RKKSV 2 Hoek, WR 2-1
C 09-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 Theole 6 Mierlo, M. van 2-3
C 09-04-2017 11:00 Hedel 4 RKKSV 4 Ommen, J. 3-4
C 09-04-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Audacia VE1 Lier, MJHM van 8-1
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Maliskamp JO9-4 RKKSV JO9-1G 6-0
C 08-04-2017 09:00 ASH MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Santegoets, C. 1-3
C 08-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV JG1 Brederodes JG1 Heuvel, J.A. v.d. 4-0
C 08-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-2 Osch, A van 6-3
C 08-04-2017 15:00 SV BLC JO17-3 RKKSV JO17-1 Franken, A.J.A. 3-1
C 08-04-2017 13:15 Roosendaal G1G RKKSV G1 Meel, J.G.P. van 0-2
C 02-04-2017 14:30 DSS'14 1 RKKSV 1 Commandeur, C.Th. 0-3
C 02-04-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 Alem 2 Walschots, L. 1-2
C 02-04-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 14 RKKSV 3 Broek, R. van den 1-1
C 02-04-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 TGG 5 Smulders, M. 0-1
C 02-04-2017 10:00 Maliskamp VE1 RKKSV VE1 Kersten, WTA 5-2
C 02-04-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 SC Elshout VR2 Smulders, M. 4-0
C 01-04-2017 12:30 RKKSV MO13-1 Woudrichem MO13-1 Els, F. van der 3-3
C 01-04-2017 10:30 RKKSV JO9-1G SV BLC JO9-4 9-0
C 01-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Liempt, A. van 8-1
C 01-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV G1 Sarto G2 Smith, M.M. 6-2
C 01-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV G2G RKDVC G2G Els, F. van der 2-6
C 26-03-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 Heerewaarden 1 Korthout, M.M.L. 5-1
C 26-03-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 RKVSC 2 Iersel, C.A.J.M. van 0-1
C 26-03-2017 12:00 DSC 6 RKKSV 4 Nettenbreijers, J.L.A. 3-2
C 26-03-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 CHC VE1 Lier, MJHM van 0-3
C 26-03-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR1 RKKSV VR1 Vermeegen, L 7-1
C 25-03-2017 11:30 RKKSV MO13-1 RKTVC MO13-1 Vissers, B. 1-0
C 25-03-2017 10:30 Emplina JO9-7 RKKSV JO9-1G 2-1
C 25-03-2017 10:45 GSBW JG1G RKKSV JG1 Sande, P.J.A. van de 4-4
C 25-03-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Emplina JO19-2 Osch, A van 2-3
C 25-03-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-5 RKKSV JO17-1 Verhoofstad, J.A. 1-1
C 25-03-2017 10:00 Sarto G2 RKKSV G1 Gorp, E.W.M. van 0-8
C 25-03-2017 14:30 RKKSV G2G DOSKO'32 G1 Els, F. van der 9-2
C 22-03-2017 18:45 RKKSV JO19-1 DSC JO19-2 Liempt, A. van 1-5
C 19-03-2017 14:30 RKVSC 1 RKKSV 1 Horst, W.A. van der 1-1
C 19-03-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 GVV 2 Moensi, H. 6-2
C 19-03-2017 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 3 RKKSV 3 Vorstenbosch, P. 3-0
C 19-03-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 ODC 6 Smulders, M. 2-2
C 19-03-2017 10:00 HRC'14 VE1 RKKSV VE1 Schans, A.G. v.d. 7-3
C 19-03-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 Wilhelmina VR3 Biezen, F vd 4-1
C 18-03-2017 10:30 RKKSV JO9-1G FC Engelen JO9-5 4-0
C 18-03-2017 08:30 Peursum MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Dingemans, J. 2-5
C 18-03-2017 11:00 RKKSV JG1 Rhelico JG1 Oever, G.M. v.d. 5-4
C 18-03-2017 14:30 RKJVV/V. Dalsen JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1 Hemmen, W.J.N. van 3-2
C 18-03-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO17-1 Real Lunet JO17-1 Osch, A van 1-3
C 18-03-2017 12:00 RKKSV G1 Best Vooruit G1G Smith, M.M. 8-3
C 15-03-2017 20:00 SV BLC 3 RKKSV 4 Cakir, H. 1-2
C 12-03-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 Hedel 1 Lips, J.C.B. 2-1
C 12-03-2017 12:00 HHC'09 2 RKKSV 2 Schijndel, P.A. van 1-0
C 12-03-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 Wilhelmina 10 Mierlo, M. van 3-1
C 12-03-2017 11:00 SV BLC 3 RKKSV 4 Swarts, F.
C 12-03-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 IFC VE1 Lier, MJHM van 5-3
C 12-03-2017 10:00 Den Dungen VR2 RKKSV VR1 Alebeek, A. van 7-0
C 11-03-2017 10:15 Beesd MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Molenaar, D. 2-3
C 11-03-2017 09:00 Wilhelmina JO9-5 RKKSV JO9-1G Heesakkers, Rick 6-3
C 11-03-2017 09:45 SV Reeshof JG1G RKKSV JG1 Boom, G.C.F.I. van den 2-0
C 11-03-2017 12:30 FC Drunen JO17-1 RKKSV JO17-1 Smit, R.J.C. 1-0
C 11-03-2017 13:00 RKDVC G1G RKKSV G1 Oome, H.J. 2-2
C 11-03-2017 14:30 RKKSV G2G TEC G2 Els, F. van der 8-3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2017 10:00 RKKSV MO13-1 Peursum MO13-1 Vissers, B. 3 - 2
C 20-05-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO17-1 ODC JO17-3 Osch, A van 1 - 3
C 14-05-2017 11:00 RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 RKKSV 3 3-0
C 08-05-2017 19:00 RKKSV JO17-1 Uno Animo JO17-2 Liempt, A. van 1-2
C 07-05-2017 14:30 RKKSV 1 Ophemert 1 2-0
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Hedel 2 RKKSV 2 Wildenberg, J.H. van den 6-0
C 07-05-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 Alem 3 Mierlo, M. van 3-0
C 07-05-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 16 RKKSV 4 Pennings, J.M. 0-3
C 07-05-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Jan van Arckel VE1 Lier, MJHM van 2-5
C 06-05-2017 10:30 RKKSV JO9-1G Wilhelmina JO9-5 2-3
C 06-05-2017 11:30 RKKSV MO13-1 Beesd MO13-1 Els, F. van der 5-1
C 06-05-2017 10:00 DBS JG2G RKKSV JG1 Dommelen, J.W.H. van 1-9
C 06-05-2017 vervallen TGG JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Maliskamp JO17-1 RKKSV JO17-1 Biezen, FE vd 4-1
C 06-05-2017 11:00 TEC G2 RKKSV G2G Verweij, G.J.P. 1-7
C 02-05-2017 20:00 RKKSV 2 BZS 2 Moensi, H. 3-1
C 30-04-2017 14:30 OSC'45 1 RKKSV 1 Hoog, L.L.A. op 't 1-1
C 30-04-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 RKJVV/V. Dalsen 2 Walschots, L. 1-0
C 30-04-2017 afgelast RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 RKKSV 3 Tezemir, M.
C 30-04-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 Heerewaarden 2 Smulders, M. 2-0
C 30-04-2017 10:00 DSC VE1 RKKSV VE1 Vogel, A. 5-0
C 30-04-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 OSC'45 VR1 Smulders, M. 3-1
C 26-04-2017 19:00 RKKSV JO17-1 Emplina JO17-7 Liempt, A. van 2-2
C 23-04-2017 13:00 GVV 2 RKKSV 2 Vereyken, R. 4-1
C 23-04-2017 10:00 SCR 5 RKKSV 3 Verwoert, F.T 3-4
C 23-04-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Nieuwkuijk VE1 Lier, MJHM van 1-2
C 23-04-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 Avanti'31 VR2 Biezen, F vd 2-10
C 22-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV JG1 MULO JG1 Els, F. van der 3-2
C 22-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 Liempt, A. van 2-3
C 22-04-2017 13:00 RKDVC G2G RKKSV G2G Dollekens, KH 2-5
C 17-04-2017 12:00 RKVSC 2 RKKSV 3 Maas, N. 4-1
C 17-04-2017 12:30 RKDVC 12 RKKSV 4 Logten, H van 3-4
C 15-04-2017 11:15 Woudrichem MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Pronk, R. 2-6
C 15-04-2017 08:30 SV BLC JO9-4 RKKSV JO9-1G 7-3
C 15-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV G1 RKDVC G1G Smith, M.M. 7-1
C 15-04-2017 13:15 SBC G1G RKKSV G2G Duffhues, J.H.G. 6-3
C 15-04-2017 16:30 MEC'07 2 RKKSV 2 Keller, G.J. 1-0
C 15-04-2017 16:30 RKKSV 3 GVV 5 Mierlo, M. van 8-2
C 12-04-2017 20:00 Emplina JO19-3 RKKSV JO19-1 Oosterhoff, G. 6-0
C 09-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV 1 Buren 1 Geffen, W.L. van 0-2
C 09-04-2017 10:45 BZS 2 RKKSV 2 Hoek, WR 2-1
C 09-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 Theole 6 Mierlo, M. van 2-3
C 09-04-2017 11:00 Hedel 4 RKKSV 4 Ommen, J. 3-4
C 09-04-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Audacia VE1 Lier, MJHM van 8-1
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Maliskamp JO9-4 RKKSV JO9-1G 6-0
C 08-04-2017 09:00 ASH MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Santegoets, C. 1-3
C 08-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV JG1 Brederodes JG1 Heuvel, J.A. v.d. 4-0
C 08-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-2 Osch, A van 6-3
C 08-04-2017 15:00 SV BLC JO17-3 RKKSV JO17-1 Franken, A.J.A. 3-1
C 08-04-2017 13:15 Roosendaal G1G RKKSV G1 Meel, J.G.P. van 0-2
C 02-04-2017 14:30 DSS'14 1 RKKSV 1 Commandeur, C.Th. 0-3
C 02-04-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 Alem 2 Walschots, L. 1-2
C 02-04-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 14 RKKSV 3 Broek, R. van den 1-1
C 02-04-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 TGG 5 Smulders, M. 0-1
C 02-04-2017 10:00 Maliskamp VE1 RKKSV VE1 Kersten, WTA 5-2
C 02-04-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 SC Elshout VR2 Smulders, M. 4-0
C 01-04-2017 12:30 RKKSV MO13-1 Woudrichem MO13-1 Els, F. van der 3-3
C 01-04-2017 10:30 RKKSV JO9-1G SV BLC JO9-4 9-0
C 01-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Liempt, A. van 8-1
C 01-04-2017 11:00 RKKSV G1 Sarto G2 Smith, M.M. 6-2
C 01-04-2017 14:30 RKKSV G2G RKDVC G2G Els, F. van der 2-6
C 26-03-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 Heerewaarden 1 Korthout, M.M.L. 5-1
C 26-03-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 RKVSC 2 Iersel, C.A.J.M. van 0-1
C 26-03-2017 12:00 DSC 6 RKKSV 4 Nettenbreijers, J.L.A. 3-2
C 26-03-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 CHC VE1 Lier, MJHM van 0-3
C 26-03-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR1 RKKSV VR1 Vermeegen, L 7-1
C 25-03-2017 11:30 RKKSV MO13-1 RKTVC MO13-1 Vissers, B. 1-0
C 25-03-2017 10:30 Emplina JO9-7 RKKSV JO9-1G 2-1
C 25-03-2017 10:45 GSBW JG1G RKKSV JG1 Sande, P.J.A. van de 4-4
C 25-03-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Emplina JO19-2 Osch, A van 2-3
C 25-03-2017 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-5 RKKSV JO17-1 Verhoofstad, J.A. 1-1
C 25-03-2017 10:00 Sarto G2 RKKSV G1 Gorp, E.W.M. van 0-8
C 25-03-2017 14:30 RKKSV G2G DOSKO'32 G1 Els, F. van der 9-2
C 22-03-2017 18:45 RKKSV JO19-1 DSC JO19-2 Liempt, A. van 1-5
C 19-03-2017 14:30 RKVSC 1 RKKSV 1 Horst, W.A. van der 1-1
C 19-03-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 GVV 2 Moensi, H. 6-2
C 19-03-2017 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 3 RKKSV 3 Vorstenbosch, P. 3-0
C 19-03-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 ODC 6 Smulders, M. 2-2
C 19-03-2017 10:00 HRC'14 VE1 RKKSV VE1 Schans, A.G. v.d. 7-3
C 19-03-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 Wilhelmina VR3 Biezen, F vd 4-1
C 18-03-2017 10:30 RKKSV JO9-1G FC Engelen JO9-5 4-0
C 18-03-2017 08:30 Peursum MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Dingemans, J. 2-5
C 18-03-2017 11:00 RKKSV JG1 Rhelico JG1 Oever, G.M. v.d. 5-4
C 18-03-2017 14:30 RKJVV/V. Dalsen JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1 Hemmen, W.J.N. van 3-2
C 18-03-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO17-1 Real Lunet JO17-1 Osch, A van 1-3
C 18-03-2017 12:00 RKKSV G1 Best Vooruit G1G Smith, M.M. 8-3
C 15-03-2017 20:00 SV BLC 3 RKKSV 4 Cakir, H. 1-2
C 12-03-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 Hedel 1 Lips, J.C.B. 2-1
C 12-03-2017 12:00 HHC'09 2 RKKSV 2 Schijndel, P.A. van 1-0
C 12-03-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 Wilhelmina 10 Mierlo, M. van 3-1
C 12-03-2017 11:00 SV BLC 3 RKKSV 4 Swarts, F.
C 12-03-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 IFC VE1 Lier, MJHM van 5-3
C 12-03-2017 10:00 Den Dungen VR2 RKKSV VR1 Alebeek, A. van 7-0
C 11-03-2017 10:15 Beesd MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Molenaar, D. 2-3
C 11-03-2017 09:00 Wilhelmina JO9-5 RKKSV JO9-1G Heesakkers, Rick 6-3
C 11-03-2017 09:45 SV Reeshof JG1G RKKSV JG1 Boom, G.C.F.I. van den 2-0
C 11-03-2017 12:30 FC Drunen JO17-1 RKKSV JO17-1 Smit, R.J.C. 1-0
C 11-03-2017 13:00 RKDVC G1G RKKSV G1 Oome, H.J. 2-2
C 11-03-2017 14:30 RKKSV G2G TEC G2 Els, F. van der 8-3
C 05-03-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 Jan van Arckel 1 Broek, J.J.T.M. van den 3-0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 29-04-2017 10:15 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Gijbels, K 5-3
B 04-02-2017 11:15 Wilhelmina MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Teeffelen, L.J. van 1-3
B 04-02-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO17-1 SC Elshout JO17-1 Osch, A van 0-3
B 17-12-2016 14:30 SC Elshout JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1 Venrooij, A.W.J. van 0-0
B 02-11-2016 19:00 RKKSV JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 Liempt, A. van 3-0
B 29-10-2016 11:00 Marvilde MO13-2 RKKSV MO13-1 Rhee, Sem van 1-14
B 29-10-2016 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Osch, A van 5-3
B 11-09-2016 10:45 RKKSV 2 Emplina 4 Moensi, H. 0-2
B 11-09-2016 12:30 Emplina 7 RKKSV 3 Verberne, S.C. 1-0
B 11-09-2016 13:00 RKKSV 4 OJC ROSMALEN 12 Venrooy, P. van 1-3
B 11-09-2016 11:30 Rhelico VR1 RKKSV VR1 Westbroek, R. 11-1
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 RKKSV MO13-1 Boerema, S.J.L. 1-5
B 10-09-2016 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Wilhelmina JO19-4 Osch, A van 1-3
B 04-09-2016 11:00 RKKSV 2 TGG 3 0-5
B 04-09-2016 11:00 RKKSV 2 TGG 3 Liempt, A. van 0-5
B 04-09-2016 10:00 Wilhelmina 9 RKKSV 3 Horst, W.A. van der 5-2
B 04-09-2016 13:00 RKKSV 4 Maliskamp 5 Venrooy, P. van 1-1
B 04-09-2016 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Nieuwkuijk VE1 Lier, MJHM van 2-3
B 04-09-2016 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Boxtel VR1
B 03-09-2016 11:30 RKKSV MO13-1 Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MO15-1 Els, F. van der 2-5
B 03-09-2016 15:15 Emplina JO19-3 RKKSV JO19-1 Lieshout, R.J.J.A. 3-4
B 03-09-2016 14:30 RKKSV JO17-1 Den Dungen JO17-3 Liempt, A. van 4-1
B 28-08-2016 12:00 OJC ROSMALEN 2 RKKSV 1 Stap, A.L.W. 3-0
B 28-08-2016 12:00 OJC ROSMALEN 2 RKKSV 1 Stap, A.L.W. 3-0
B 28-08-2016 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 6 RKKSV 2 Broek, R. van den 3-2
B 28-08-2016 11:00 RKKSV 3 OJC ROSMALEN 15 Mierlo, M. van 1-2
B 28-08-2016 11:00 BMC 7 RKKSV 4 Smulders, M. 3-1
B 28-08-2016 10:00 BMC VR1 RKKSV VR1 Berkel, P.M. van 10-0
B 23-08-2016 20:00 TGG 1 RKKSV 1 Honk, A.L. van 5-0
B 21-08-2016 14:30 RKKSV 1 Maliskamp 1 Schoofs, B. 3-3



v.v. RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen

info@rkksv.nl l Kruisstraat 13a l 5243 RD Rosmalen l 073-5212012
© 2016 - RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen
Terug naar boven