Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- Competitie
- Beker
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-05-2017 10:00 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Peursum MO13-1 | Vissers, B. | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-05-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO17-1 | ODC JO17-3 | Osch, A van | 1-3 | ||
C | 14-05-2017 11:00 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 | RKKSV 3 | 3-0 | |||
C | 08-05-2017 19:00 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Uno Animo JO17-2 | Liempt, A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Ophemert 1 | 2-0 | |||
C | 07-05-2017 10:00 | Hedel 2 | RKKSV 2 | Wildenberg, J.H. van den | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Alem 3 | Mierlo, M. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 16 | RKKSV 4 | Pennings, J.M. | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Jan van Arckel VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 10:30 | RKKSV JO9-1G | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | 2-3 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 11:30 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Beesd MO13-1 | Els, F. van der | 5-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 10:00 | DBS JG2G | RKKSV JG1 | Dommelen, J.W.H. van | 1-9 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 vervallen | TGG JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Biezen, FE vd | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 11:00 | TEC G2 | RKKSV G2G | Verweij, G.J.P. | 1-7 | ||
C | 02-05-2017 20:00 | RKKSV 2 | BZS 2 | Moensi, H. | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 14:30 | OSC'45 1 | RKKSV 1 | Hoog, L.L.A. op 't | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:45 | RKKSV 2 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 2 | Walschots, L. | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 afgelast | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 | RKKSV 3 | Tezemir, M. | |||
C | 30-04-2017 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | Heerewaarden 2 | Smulders, M. | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:00 | DSC VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | Vogel, A. | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:30 | RKKSV VR1 | OSC'45 VR1 | Smulders, M. | 3-1 | ||
B | 29-04-2017 10:15 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Gijbels, K | 5-3 | ||
C | 26-04-2017 19:00 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-7 | Liempt, A. van | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 13:00 | GVV 2 | RKKSV 2 | Vereyken, R. | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 10:00 | SCR 5 | RKKSV 3 | Verwoert, F.T | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Nieuwkuijk VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 10:30 | RKKSV VR1 | Avanti'31 VR2 | Biezen, F vd | 2-10 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV JG1 | MULO JG1 | Els, F. van der | 3-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Liempt, A. van | 2-3 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC G2G | RKKSV G2G | Dollekens, KH | 2-5 | ||
C | 17-04-2017 12:00 | RKVSC 2 | RKKSV 3 | Maas, N. | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-04-2017 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | RKKSV 4 | Logten, H van | 3-4 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 08:30 | SV BLC JO9-4 | RKKSV JO9-1G | 7-3 | |||
C | 15-04-2017 11:15 | Woudrichem MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Pronk, R. | 2-6 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | RKDVC G1G | Smith, M.M. | 7-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:15 | SBC G1G | RKKSV G2G | Duffhues, J.H.G. | 6-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 16:30 | MEC'07 2 | RKKSV 2 | Keller, G.J. | 1-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 16:30 | RKKSV 3 | GVV 5 | Mierlo, M. van | 8-2 | ||
C | 12-04-2017 20:00 | Emplina JO19-3 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Oosterhoff, G. | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Buren 1 | Geffen, W.L. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:45 | BZS 2 | RKKSV 2 | Hoek, WR | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Theole 6 | Mierlo, M. van | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Hedel 4 | RKKSV 4 | Ommen, J. | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Audacia VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 8-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 10:00 | Maliskamp JO9-4 | RKKSV JO9-1G | 6-0 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | ASH MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Santegoets, C. | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV JG1 | Brederodes JG1 | Heuvel, J.A. v.d. | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | SV BLC JO19-2 | Osch, A van | 6-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 15:00 | SV BLC JO17-3 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Franken, A.J.A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 13:15 | Roosendaal G1G | RKKSV G1 | Meel, J.G.P. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 14:30 | DSS'14 1 | RKKSV 1 | Commandeur, C.Th. | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:45 | RKKSV 2 | Alem 2 | Walschots, L. | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | RKKSV 3 | Broek, R. van den | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | TGG 5 | Smulders, M. | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:00 | Maliskamp VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | Kersten, WTA | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:30 | RKKSV VR1 | SC Elshout VR2 | Smulders, M. | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 12:30 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Woudrichem MO13-1 | Els, F. van der | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | RKKSV JO9-1G | SV BLC JO9-4 | 9-0 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 | Liempt, A. van | 8-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | Sarto G2 | Smith, M.M. | 6-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV G2G | RKDVC G2G | Els, F. van der | 2-6 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Heerewaarden 1 | Korthout, M.M.L. | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | RKVSC 2 | Iersel, C.A.J.M. van | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | DSC 6 | RKKSV 4 | Nettenbreijers, J.L.A. | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | CHC VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 0-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:30 | RKDVC VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | Vermeegen, L | 7-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Emplina JO9-7 | RKKSV JO9-1G | 2-1 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 11:30 | RKKSV MO13-1 | RKTVC MO13-1 | Vissers, B. | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:45 | GSBW JG1G | RKKSV JG1 | Sande, P.J.A. van de | 4-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Emplina JO19-2 | Osch, A van | 2-3 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-5 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Verhoofstad, J.A. | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:00 | Sarto G2 | RKKSV G1 | Gorp, E.W.M. van | 0-8 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKKSV G2G | DOSKO'32 G1 | Els, F. van der | 9-2 | ||
C | 22-03-2017 18:45 | RKKSV JO19-1 | DSC JO19-2 | Liempt, A. van | 1-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 14:30 | RKVSC 1 | RKKSV 1 | Horst, W.A. van der | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 10:45 | RKKSV 2 | GVV 2 | Moensi, H. | 6-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra 3 | RKKSV 3 | Vorstenbosch, P. | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | ODC 6 | Smulders, M. | 2-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 10:00 | HRC'14 VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | Schans, A.G. v.d. | 7-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 10:30 | RKKSV VR1 | Wilhelmina VR3 | Biezen, F vd | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 08:30 | Peursum MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Dingemans, J. | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:30 | RKKSV JO9-1G | FC Engelen JO9-5 | 4-0 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 11:00 | RKKSV JG1 | Rhelico JG1 | Oever, G.M. v.d. | 5-4 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Hemmen, W.J.N. van | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Real Lunet JO17-1 | Osch, A van | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 12:00 | RKKSV G1 | Best Vooruit G1G | Smith, M.M. | 8-3 | ||
C | 15-03-2017 20:00 | SV BLC 3 | RKKSV 4 | Cakir, H. | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Hedel 1 | Lips, J.C.B. | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | HHC'09 2 | RKKSV 2 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Wilhelmina 10 | Mierlo, M. van | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | RKKSV 4 | Swarts, F. | |||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | IFC VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 5-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Den Dungen VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | Alebeek, A. van | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | RKKSV JO9-1G | Heesakkers, Rick | 6-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:15 | Beesd MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Molenaar, D. | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:45 | SV Reeshof JG1G | RKKSV JG1 | Boom, G.C.F.I. van den | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 12:30 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Smit, R.J.C. | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC G1G | RKKSV G1 | Oome, H.J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 14:30 | RKKSV G2G | TEC G2 | Els, F. van der | 8-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-05-2017 10:00 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Peursum MO13-1 | Vissers, B. | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-05-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO17-1 | ODC JO17-3 | Osch, A van | 1-3 | ||
C | 14-05-2017 11:00 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 | RKKSV 3 | 3-0 | |||
C | 08-05-2017 19:00 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Uno Animo JO17-2 | Liempt, A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Ophemert 1 | 2-0 | |||
C | 07-05-2017 10:00 | Hedel 2 | RKKSV 2 | Wildenberg, J.H. van den | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Alem 3 | Mierlo, M. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 16 | RKKSV 4 | Pennings, J.M. | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Jan van Arckel VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 2-5 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 10:30 | RKKSV JO9-1G | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | 2-3 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 11:30 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Beesd MO13-1 | Els, F. van der | 5-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 10:00 | DBS JG2G | RKKSV JG1 | Dommelen, J.W.H. van | 1-9 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 vervallen | TGG JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Biezen, FE vd | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 11:00 | TEC G2 | RKKSV G2G | Verweij, G.J.P. | 1-7 | ||
C | 02-05-2017 20:00 | RKKSV 2 | BZS 2 | Moensi, H. | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 14:30 | OSC'45 1 | RKKSV 1 | Hoog, L.L.A. op 't | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:45 | RKKSV 2 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 2 | Walschots, L. | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 afgelast | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 | RKKSV 3 | Tezemir, M. | |||
C | 30-04-2017 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | Heerewaarden 2 | Smulders, M. | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:00 | DSC VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | Vogel, A. | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:30 | RKKSV VR1 | OSC'45 VR1 | Smulders, M. | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-04-2017 19:00 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-7 | Liempt, A. van | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 13:00 | GVV 2 | RKKSV 2 | Vereyken, R. | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 10:00 | SCR 5 | RKKSV 3 | Verwoert, F.T | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Nieuwkuijk VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 10:30 | RKKSV VR1 | Avanti'31 VR2 | Biezen, F vd | 2-10 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV JG1 | MULO JG1 | Els, F. van der | 3-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Liempt, A. van | 2-3 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 13:00 | RKDVC G2G | RKKSV G2G | Dollekens, KH | 2-5 | ||
C | 17-04-2017 12:00 | RKVSC 2 | RKKSV 3 | Maas, N. | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-04-2017 12:30 | RKDVC 12 | RKKSV 4 | Logten, H van | 3-4 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 08:30 | SV BLC JO9-4 | RKKSV JO9-1G | 7-3 | |||
C | 15-04-2017 11:15 | Woudrichem MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Pronk, R. | 2-6 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | RKDVC G1G | Smith, M.M. | 7-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 13:15 | SBC G1G | RKKSV G2G | Duffhues, J.H.G. | 6-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 16:30 | MEC'07 2 | RKKSV 2 | Keller, G.J. | 1-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 16:30 | RKKSV 3 | GVV 5 | Mierlo, M. van | 8-2 | ||
C | 12-04-2017 20:00 | Emplina JO19-3 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Oosterhoff, G. | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Buren 1 | Geffen, W.L. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:45 | BZS 2 | RKKSV 2 | Hoek, WR | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Theole 6 | Mierlo, M. van | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Hedel 4 | RKKSV 4 | Ommen, J. | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Audacia VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 8-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 10:00 | Maliskamp JO9-4 | RKKSV JO9-1G | 6-0 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | ASH MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Santegoets, C. | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV JG1 | Brederodes JG1 | Heuvel, J.A. v.d. | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | SV BLC JO19-2 | Osch, A van | 6-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 15:00 | SV BLC JO17-3 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Franken, A.J.A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 13:15 | Roosendaal G1G | RKKSV G1 | Meel, J.G.P. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 14:30 | DSS'14 1 | RKKSV 1 | Commandeur, C.Th. | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:45 | RKKSV 2 | Alem 2 | Walschots, L. | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 14 | RKKSV 3 | Broek, R. van den | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | TGG 5 | Smulders, M. | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:00 | Maliskamp VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | Kersten, WTA | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:30 | RKKSV VR1 | SC Elshout VR2 | Smulders, M. | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 12:30 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Woudrichem MO13-1 | Els, F. van der | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | RKKSV JO9-1G | SV BLC JO9-4 | 9-0 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 | Liempt, A. van | 8-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | Sarto G2 | Smith, M.M. | 6-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | RKKSV G2G | RKDVC G2G | Els, F. van der | 2-6 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Heerewaarden 1 | Korthout, M.M.L. | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | RKVSC 2 | Iersel, C.A.J.M. van | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | DSC 6 | RKKSV 4 | Nettenbreijers, J.L.A. | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | CHC VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 0-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:30 | RKDVC VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | Vermeegen, L | 7-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Emplina JO9-7 | RKKSV JO9-1G | 2-1 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 11:30 | RKKSV MO13-1 | RKTVC MO13-1 | Vissers, B. | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:45 | GSBW JG1G | RKKSV JG1 | Sande, P.J.A. van de | 4-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Emplina JO19-2 | Osch, A van | 2-3 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO17-5 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Verhoofstad, J.A. | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:00 | Sarto G2 | RKKSV G1 | Gorp, E.W.M. van | 0-8 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:30 | RKKSV G2G | DOSKO'32 G1 | Els, F. van der | 9-2 | ||
C | 22-03-2017 18:45 | RKKSV JO19-1 | DSC JO19-2 | Liempt, A. van | 1-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 14:30 | RKVSC 1 | RKKSV 1 | Horst, W.A. van der | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 10:45 | RKKSV 2 | GVV 2 | Moensi, H. | 6-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra 3 | RKKSV 3 | Vorstenbosch, P. | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | ODC 6 | Smulders, M. | 2-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 10:00 | HRC'14 VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | Schans, A.G. v.d. | 7-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 10:30 | RKKSV VR1 | Wilhelmina VR3 | Biezen, F vd | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 08:30 | Peursum MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Dingemans, J. | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:30 | RKKSV JO9-1G | FC Engelen JO9-5 | 4-0 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 11:00 | RKKSV JG1 | Rhelico JG1 | Oever, G.M. v.d. | 5-4 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Hemmen, W.J.N. van | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Real Lunet JO17-1 | Osch, A van | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 12:00 | RKKSV G1 | Best Vooruit G1G | Smith, M.M. | 8-3 | ||
C | 15-03-2017 20:00 | SV BLC 3 | RKKSV 4 | Cakir, H. | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Hedel 1 | Lips, J.C.B. | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | HHC'09 2 | RKKSV 2 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Wilhelmina 10 | Mierlo, M. van | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | SV BLC 3 | RKKSV 4 | Swarts, F. | |||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | IFC VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 5-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Den Dungen VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | Alebeek, A. van | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Wilhelmina JO9-5 | RKKSV JO9-1G | Heesakkers, Rick | 6-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:15 | Beesd MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Molenaar, D. | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:45 | SV Reeshof JG1G | RKKSV JG1 | Boom, G.C.F.I. van den | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 12:30 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Smit, R.J.C. | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | RKDVC G1G | RKKSV G1 | Oome, H.J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 14:30 | RKKSV G2G | TEC G2 | Els, F. van der | 8-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Jan van Arckel 1 | Broek, J.J.T.M. van den | 3-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 29-04-2017 10:15 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Gijbels, K | 5-3 | ||
B | 04-02-2017 11:15 | Wilhelmina MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Teeffelen, L.J. van | 1-3 | ||
B | 04-02-2017 14:30 | RKKSV JO17-1 | SC Elshout JO17-1 | Osch, A van | 0-3 | ||
B | 17-12-2016 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Venrooij, A.W.J. van | 0-0 | ||
B | 02-11-2016 19:00 | RKKSV JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | Liempt, A. van | 3-0 | ||
B | 29-10-2016 11:00 | Marvilde MO13-2 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Rhee, Sem van | 1-14 | ||
B | 29-10-2016 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | Osch, A van | 5-3 | ||
B | 11-09-2016 10:45 | RKKSV 2 | Emplina 4 | Moensi, H. | 0-2 | ||
B | 11-09-2016 12:30 | Emplina 7 | RKKSV 3 | Verberne, S.C. | 1-0 | ||
B | 11-09-2016 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 12 | Venrooy, P. van | 1-3 | ||
B | 11-09-2016 11:30 | Rhelico VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | Westbroek, R. | 11-1 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Boerema, S.J.L. | 1-5 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Wilhelmina JO19-4 | Osch, A van | 1-3 | ||
B | 04-09-2016 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | TGG 3 | 0-5 | |||
B | 04-09-2016 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | TGG 3 | Liempt, A. van | 0-5 | ||
B | 04-09-2016 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | RKKSV 3 | Horst, W.A. van der | 5-2 | ||
B | 04-09-2016 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | Maliskamp 5 | Venrooy, P. van | 1-1 | ||
B | 04-09-2016 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Nieuwkuijk VE1 | Lier, MJHM van | 2-3 | ||
B | 04-09-2016 vervallen | RKKSV VR1 | Boxtel VR1 | ||||
B | 03-09-2016 11:30 | RKKSV MO13-1 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MO15-1 | Els, F. van der | 2-5 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 14:30 | RKKSV JO17-1 | Den Dungen JO17-3 | Liempt, A. van | 4-1 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 15:15 | Emplina JO19-3 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Lieshout, R.J.J.A. | 3-4 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 12:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | RKKSV 1 | Stap, A.L.W. | 3-0 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 12:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | RKKSV 1 | Stap, A.L.W. | 3-0 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | RKKSV 2 | Broek, R. van den | 3-2 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 15 | Mierlo, M. van | 1-2 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 11:00 | BMC 7 | RKKSV 4 | Smulders, M. | 3-1 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 10:00 | BMC VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | Berkel, P.M. van | 10-0 | ||
B | 23-08-2016 20:00 | TGG 1 | RKKSV 1 | Honk, A.L. van | 5-0 | ||
B | 21-08-2016 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Maliskamp 1 | Schoofs, B. | 3-3 |