Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-04-2019 12:45 Bavel G1 RKKSV G2G C. (Corné) Wirken
C 20-04-2019 17:00 RKKSV 1 DSC 1 L.M.M. (Lucien) van Velthoven -
C 14-04-2019 14:00 Buren 1 RKKSV 1 N.L.M. (Nico) van Engelen 1 - 1
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 RKKSV 2 C.G.A. (Cor) Rutten 0 - 4
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 7 RKKSV 3 M.J.M. (Marcel) van Krieken 0 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 SCG'18 9 RKKSV 5 H. (Hans) van Eijndhoven 3 - 2
C 14-04-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 SCMH 35+1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier 3 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Emplina VR2 RKKSV VR1 H.G.C.M. (Hennie) van der Velden 9 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:30 RKKSV JO19 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 J. (John) Geenen 2 - 2
C 13-04-2019 12:45 Braakhuizen G1 RKKSV G1 J. (Jessie) Slaats 10 - 1
C 13-04-2019 11:30 TGG G2G RKKSV G2G W. Brouwer 6 - 4
C 11-04-2019 19:30 RKKSV 3 Maliskamp 5 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 2 - 2
C 07-04-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 GVV 1 A.J.P. (Rian) Vermeulen 2 - 3
C 07-04-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 Den Dungen 4 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 6 - 1
C 07-04-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 BMC 7 B. (Bas) Heijmans 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 12:00 RKKSV 5 Den Dungen 9 M. (Mari) Smulders 4 - 1
C 07-04-2019 12:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 RKKSV VE1 R. (Rien) van Veghel 4 - 3
C 07-04-2019 vervallen RKKSV VR1 FC Uden VR1
C 07-04-2019 vervallen Helvoirt VR2 RKKSV VR1
C 06-04-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina JO19-3 RKKSV JO19 P (Peter) Willems 1 - 10
C 06-04-2019 11:00 OVC'26 G1G RKKSV G1 R.A.B. (Riccardo) Buijl 7 - 2
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit G1G RKKSV G2G F. (Frans) van het Schip 6 - 1
C 31-03-2019 14:30 GVV 1 RKKSV 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 31-03-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 RKDVC 7 P. (Pieter) van der Hoogt 2 - 4
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Real Lunet 5 RKKSV 5 W. (Willy) van der Heijden 5 - 5
C 31-03-2019 10:00 SCMH 35+1 RKKSV VE1 A.A. (Ad) Wilborts 1 - 4
C 30-03-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 TGG G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 3 - 5
C 30-03-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G Bavel G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 2 - 3
C 24-03-2019 14:00 OSC'45 1 RKKSV 1 A. (Adrianus) van Doesburg 0 - 2
C 24-03-2019 10:00 DSC 4 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 7 - 0
C 24-03-2019 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 24-03-2019 11:00 Nemelaer 5 RKKSV 5 F. (Fedor) van Ravesteijn 1 - 0
C 24-03-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Ollandia 35+1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 24-03-2019 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Nemelaer VR2
C 24-03-2019 10:30 Real Lunet VR1 RKKSV VR1 S.J. (Stefan) Peters 11 - 0
C 23-03-2019 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Haarsteeg JO19-3 A (Adrie) van Osch 3 - 0
C 23-03-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 SVG G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 1 - 5
C 17-03-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 Alem 1 J.A. (Johnny) van Geffen 0 - 5
C 16-03-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 RKKSV JO19 J.M. (Hans) Pennings 0 - 7
C 10-03-2019 13:30 Hedel 1 RKKSV 1 J.J.M. (Job) Verhagen 3 - 4
C 10-03-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 RKKSV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:30 RKDVC 7 RKKSV 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen 2 - 7
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Boxtel 9 RKKSV 5 M. (Martijn) van Alebeek 3 - 2
C 10-03-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR1 ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 25
C 09-03-2019 13:30 RKKSV JO19 FC Engelen JO19-3 A (Adrie) van Osch 6 - 2
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Oranje Wit G1G RKKSV G1 A. (Arjan) Driesprong 4 - 0
C 09-03-2019 11:00 TEC G2 RKKSV G2G N. (Nick) Brouwer 5 - 5
C 24-02-2019 14:00 Beesd 1 RKKSV 1 G.F. (Bert) van Rooden 2 - 0
C 24-02-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 Zwaluw VFC 4 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 3 - 1
C 24-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 11 RKKSV 3 P (Pierre) Koolen 3 - 6
C 24-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 SBV 35+1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier 0 - 0
C 24-02-2019 10:30 ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1 RKKSV VR1 G.J. (Gert Jan) van Tolij 26 - 0
C 23-02-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 Braakhuizen G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 1 - 8
C 23-02-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G TGG G2G J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 4 - 3
C 17-02-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 Jan van Arckel 1 C.G. (Cor) Copper 2 - 1
C 17-02-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 TGG 3 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 2 - 1
C 17-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 Essche Boys 5 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 4 - 0
C 17-02-2019 12:00 RKKSV 5 OSC'45 5 M. (Mari) Smulders 2 - 3
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Avesteyn 35+1 RKKSV VE1 C. (Christiaan) Bissels 7 - 0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Ollandia VR1 RKKSV VR1 M. (Martin) Huijberts 15 - 0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKKSV JO19 BMC JO19-2 P.P.M. (Paul) Schimmel 4 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:30 SCR 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Chris) Dorsman 3 - 0
C 10-02-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 1 - 1
C 10-02-2019 11:00 CHC 5 RKKSV 5 D (Dies) vd Bosch 4 - 0
C 10-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Boskant 35+1 R. (Rudy) Neggers 1 - 3
C 10-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Cito VR1 Afgeschermd 12 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-4 RKKSV JO19 J. (John) Koman 0 - 5
C 03-02-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 RKTVC 1 D.E.A. (Dyon) Noppe 1 - 3
C 03-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 Den Dungen 7 M. (Maik) vanMierlo 2 - 5
C 03-02-2019 12:00 RKKSV 5 Boxtel 9 P.H.A. (Peter) Schellen 6 - 2
C 03-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Hapse Boys 35+1 T.J.A. (Tom) Abels 2 - 1
C 20-01-2019 12:00 RKKSV 5 SCG\'18 9 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 15-12-2018 12:30 MO15 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 4
C 15-12-2018 13:15 FC Engelen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19 J. (John) Sluyter 1 - 5
C 09-12-2018 vervallen Vlijmense Boys VR1 RKKSV VR1
C 08-12-2018 afgelast FC Engelen MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers -
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Beesd JO19-1 RKKSV JO19 A. (André) van derBurg 4 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 0 - 4
C 02-12-2018 11:00 BMC 7 RKKSV 3 W. (Wim) Bechtold 3 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 9 RKKSV 5 S. (Saul) Juarez Galeana 7 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 R.A.M. (Rob) Smits 2 - 3
C 02-12-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Helvoirt VR2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 MO15 Emplina MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Haaften JO19-1 J. (Jan) Termeer 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 DOSKO\'32 G1 G.M. (Gerard) v.d.Oever 12 - 4
C 01-12-2018 13:00 RKKSV G2G RPC G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 8 - 6
C 25-11-2018 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 RKKSV 1 N.L.M. (Nico) vanEngelen 0 - 0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 DSC 4 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 5
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 R.H.A. (Roy) Kusters 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 Nemelaer 5 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Real Lunet VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 0 - 16
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 J. (John) Geenen 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:45 Sarto G1 RKKSV G2G R.G.A. (Ronald) Busker 12 - 7
C 18-11-2018 14:30 RKTVC 1 RKKSV 1 C.G. (Cor) Copper 1 - 0
C 18-11-2018 vervallen SCR 2 RKKSV 2
C 18-11-2018 12:00 SV BLC 2 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 18-11-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Den Dungen VR2
C 18-11-2018 11:00 De Bocht\'80 VR1 RKKSV VR1 N.C.A.M. (Norbert) Fonken 21 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Theole MO15-2 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-04-2019 12:45 Bavel G1 RKKSV G2G C. (Corné) Wirken
C 20-04-2019 17:00 RKKSV 1 DSC 1 L.M.M. (Lucien) van Velthoven -
C 14-04-2019 14:00 Buren 1 RKKSV 1 N.L.M. (Nico) van Engelen 1 - 1
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 RKKSV 2 C.G.A. (Cor) Rutten 0 - 4
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 7 RKKSV 3 M.J.M. (Marcel) van Krieken 0 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 SCG'18 9 RKKSV 5 H. (Hans) van Eijndhoven 3 - 2
C 14-04-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 SCMH 35+1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier 3 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Emplina VR2 RKKSV VR1 H.G.C.M. (Hennie) van der Velden 9 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:30 RKKSV JO19 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 J. (John) Geenen 2 - 2
C 13-04-2019 12:45 Braakhuizen G1 RKKSV G1 J. (Jessie) Slaats 10 - 1
C 13-04-2019 11:30 TGG G2G RKKSV G2G W. Brouwer 6 - 4
C 11-04-2019 19:30 RKKSV 3 Maliskamp 5 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 2 - 2
C 07-04-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 GVV 1 A.J.P. (Rian) Vermeulen 2 - 3
C 07-04-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 Den Dungen 4 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 6 - 1
C 07-04-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 BMC 7 B. (Bas) Heijmans 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 12:00 RKKSV 5 Den Dungen 9 M. (Mari) Smulders 4 - 1
C 07-04-2019 12:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 RKKSV VE1 R. (Rien) van Veghel 4 - 3
C 07-04-2019 vervallen RKKSV VR1 FC Uden VR1
C 07-04-2019 vervallen Helvoirt VR2 RKKSV VR1
C 06-04-2019 14:45 Wilhelmina JO19-3 RKKSV JO19 P (Peter) Willems 1 - 10
C 06-04-2019 11:00 OVC'26 G1G RKKSV G1 R.A.B. (Riccardo) Buijl 7 - 2
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Best Vooruit G1G RKKSV G2G F. (Frans) van het Schip 6 - 1
C 31-03-2019 14:30 GVV 1 RKKSV 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 31-03-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 RKDVC 7 P. (Pieter) van der Hoogt 2 - 4
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Real Lunet 5 RKKSV 5 W. (Willy) van der Heijden 5 - 5
C 31-03-2019 10:00 SCMH 35+1 RKKSV VE1 A.A. (Ad) Wilborts 1 - 4
C 30-03-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 TGG G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 3 - 5
C 30-03-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G Bavel G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 2 - 3
C 24-03-2019 14:00 OSC'45 1 RKKSV 1 A. (Adrianus) van Doesburg 0 - 2
C 24-03-2019 10:00 DSC 4 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 7 - 0
C 24-03-2019 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 24-03-2019 11:00 Nemelaer 5 RKKSV 5 F. (Fedor) van Ravesteijn 1 - 0
C 24-03-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Ollandia 35+1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 24-03-2019 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Nemelaer VR2
C 24-03-2019 10:30 Real Lunet VR1 RKKSV VR1 S.J. (Stefan) Peters 11 - 0
C 23-03-2019 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Haarsteeg JO19-3 A (Adrie) van Osch 3 - 0
C 23-03-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 SVG G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 1 - 5
C 17-03-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 Alem 1 J.A. (Johnny) van Geffen 0 - 5
C 16-03-2019 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 RKKSV JO19 J.M. (Hans) Pennings 0 - 7
C 10-03-2019 13:30 Hedel 1 RKKSV 1 J.J.M. (Job) Verhagen 3 - 4
C 10-03-2019 10:30 Hedel 3 RKKSV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:30 RKDVC 7 RKKSV 3 L (Luc) Vermeegen 2 - 7
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Boxtel 9 RKKSV 5 M. (Martijn) van Alebeek 3 - 2
C 10-03-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR1 ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 25
C 09-03-2019 13:30 RKKSV JO19 FC Engelen JO19-3 A (Adrie) van Osch 6 - 2
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Oranje Wit G1G RKKSV G1 A. (Arjan) Driesprong 4 - 0
C 09-03-2019 11:00 TEC G2 RKKSV G2G N. (Nick) Brouwer 5 - 5
C 24-02-2019 14:00 Beesd 1 RKKSV 1 G.F. (Bert) van Rooden 2 - 0
C 24-02-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 Zwaluw VFC 4 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 3 - 1
C 24-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 11 RKKSV 3 P (Pierre) Koolen 3 - 6
C 24-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 SBV 35+1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier 0 - 0
C 24-02-2019 10:30 ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1 RKKSV VR1 G.J. (Gert Jan) van Tolij 26 - 0
C 23-02-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 Braakhuizen G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 1 - 8
C 23-02-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G TGG G2G J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 4 - 3
C 17-02-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 Jan van Arckel 1 C.G. (Cor) Copper 2 - 1
C 17-02-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 TGG 3 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 2 - 1
C 17-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 Essche Boys 5 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 4 - 0
C 17-02-2019 12:00 RKKSV 5 OSC'45 5 M. (Mari) Smulders 2 - 3
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Avesteyn 35+1 RKKSV VE1 C. (Christiaan) Bissels 7 - 0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Ollandia VR1 RKKSV VR1 M. (Martin) Huijberts 15 - 0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKKSV JO19 BMC JO19-2 P.P.M. (Paul) Schimmel 4 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:30 SCR 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Chris) Dorsman 3 - 0
C 10-02-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 5 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 1 - 1
C 10-02-2019 11:00 CHC 5 RKKSV 5 D (Dies) vd Bosch 4 - 0
C 10-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Boskant 35+1 R. (Rudy) Neggers 1 - 3
C 10-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Cito VR1 Afgeschermd 12 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-4 RKKSV JO19 J. (John) Koman 0 - 5
C 03-02-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 RKTVC 1 D.E.A. (Dyon) Noppe 1 - 3
C 03-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 Den Dungen 7 M. (Maik) vanMierlo 2 - 5
C 03-02-2019 12:00 RKKSV 5 Boxtel 9 P.H.A. (Peter) Schellen 6 - 2
C 03-02-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Hapse Boys 35+1 T.J.A. (Tom) Abels 2 - 1
C 20-01-2019 12:00 RKKSV 5 SCG\'18 9 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 15-12-2018 13:15 FC Engelen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19 J. (John) Sluyter 1 - 5
C 09-12-2018 vervallen Vlijmense Boys VR1 RKKSV VR1
C 08-12-2018 afgelast FC Engelen MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers -
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Beesd JO19-1 RKKSV JO19 A. (André) van derBurg 4 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 0 - 4
C 02-12-2018 11:00 BMC 7 RKKSV 3 W. (Wim) Bechtold 3 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 9 RKKSV 5 S. (Saul) Juarez Galeana 7 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 R.A.M. (Rob) Smits 2 - 3
C 02-12-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Helvoirt VR2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 MO15 Emplina MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Haaften JO19-1 J. (Jan) Termeer 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 DOSKO\'32 G1 G.M. (Gerard) v.d.Oever 12 - 4
C 01-12-2018 13:00 RKKSV G2G RPC G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 8 - 6
C 25-11-2018 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 RKKSV 1 N.L.M. (Nico) vanEngelen 0 - 0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 DSC 4 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 5
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 R.H.A. (Roy) Kusters 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 Nemelaer 5 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Real Lunet VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 0 - 16
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 J. (John) Geenen 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:45 Sarto G1 RKKSV G2G R.G.A. (Ronald) Busker 12 - 7
C 18-11-2018 14:30 RKTVC 1 RKKSV 1 C.G. (Cor) Copper 1 - 0
C 18-11-2018 vervallen SCR 2 RKKSV 2
C 18-11-2018 12:00 SV BLC 2 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 18-11-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Den Dungen VR2
C 18-11-2018 11:00 De Bocht\'80 VR1 RKKSV VR1 N.C.A.M. (Norbert) Fonken 21 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Theole MO15-2 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen FC Engelen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-12-2018 12:30 MO15 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 4
B 31-10-2018 19:00 Tricht MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 7
B 31-10-2018 19:30 RKKSV G1 SVG G1 A Paapen 3 - 7
B 31-10-2018 19:00 Rhelico G1 RKKSV G2G A.B.H. (Alex) Tas 7 - 2
B 25-09-2018 20:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 RKKSV VR1 H.J. (Hennie) Kerssens 8 - 4
B 16-09-2018 14:30 Boxtel 1 RKKSV 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 16-09-2018 14:30 HRC'14 2 RKKSV 2 L. (Leo) v.d.Zwan 0 - 1
B 16-09-2018 09:30 HRC'14 3 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 Wilhelmina 11 Afgeschermd 3 - 12
B 16-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 DSC VE1 J. (Joan) Grandia 6 - 7
B 16-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Emplina VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 0 - 18
B 15-09-2018 14:30 BZS MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Wilhelmina JO19-2 A (Adrie) vanOsch 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:30 TGG G2G RKKSV G2G W. Brouwer 1 - 7
B 09-09-2018 14:30 SCG'18 1 RKKSV 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 ZIGO 3 RKKSV 2 T. (Tony) Vermeer 6 - 4
B 09-09-2018 11:30 SCZ 3 RKKSV 3 M. (Maik) vanMierlo 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 Emplina 7 S.C. (Simon) Verberne 0 - 6
B 09-09-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 GVV VR1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 MO15 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 P. (Patrick) Vos 6 - 0
B 08-09-2018 vervallen RKKSV JO19 FC Tilburg JO19-4
B 02-09-2018 14:30 RKKSV 1 Essche Boys 1 J.H. (Hans) van denWildenberg 2 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKKSV 2 FC Tilburg 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 GVV 5 M. (Maik) vanMierlo 4 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 11 RKKSV 5 D (Dies) vdBosch 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Ophemert MO15-1 MO15 G. (Gerwin) Verbeek 2 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 RKKSV JO19 Afgeschermd 0 - 9



v.v. RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen

info@rkksv.nl l Kruisstraat 13a l 5243 RD Rosmalen l 073-5212012
© 2016 - RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen
Terug naar boven