Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-04-2018 14:30 Vorstenbossche Boys 1 RKKSV 1 R. van Berlo 2 - 2
C 22-04-2018 11:30 RKTVC 3 RKKSV 2 2 - 4
C 22-04-2018 11:00 RKKSV 3 OSC'45 5 Smulders, Mari 1 - 2
C 22-04-2018 13:00 RKKSV 4 OJC ROSMALEN 15 Smulders, Mari 2 - 1
C 22-04-2018 13:00 RKKSV 5 Emplina 7 Smulders, Mari 0 - 8
C 22-04-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Jan van Arckel VE1 Lier, Mark van 2 - 5
C 22-04-2018 13:00 ODC VR2 RKKSV VR1 Buul, B. (Bert) van 16 - 0
C 21-04-2018 12:15 Emplina MO15-1 MO15-1 Heijmans, Chantal 1 - 3
C 21-04-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 WSC JO19-4 Osch, Adrie van 11 - 0
C 21-04-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 Boeimeer G1 Oever, Gerard v.d. 8 - 2
C 21-04-2018 11:00 TEC G2 RKKSV G2G Kuilder, Gwendoliene 1 - 4
C 18-04-2018 19:30 RKKSV 4 Zwaluw VFC 7 Smulders, Mari 1 - 4
C 15-04-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Avesteyn 1 P.L.A.G.M. Cornelissen 1 - 1
C 15-04-2018 12:00 Theole 3 RKKSV 2 Smits, Marco 4 - 2
C 15-04-2018 11:00 RKKSV 3 Wilhelmina 8 Mierlo, Maik van 4 - 0
C 15-04-2018 12:00 RKKSV 4 SV BLC 2 Lier, Mark van 4 - 3
C 15-04-2018 14:00 RKKSV 5 SV BLC 3 Bosch, Dies vd 1 - 9
C 15-04-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 BVV/Timmermans Infra VE1 Lier, Mark van 5 - 4
C 15-04-2018 11:30 SC Elshout VR2 RKKSV VR1 Hoven, Kees van den 0 - 0
C 14-04-2018 12:30 MO15-1 Sint Michielsgestel MO15-1 Liempt, Bas van 1 - 0
C 14-04-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 RKKSV JO19-1 Pennings, Hans 3 - 3
C 14-04-2018 11:45 RPC G1 RKKSV G1 2 - 10
C 14-04-2018 14:30 RKKSV G2G TGG G2G Heuvel, Jan v.d. 5 - 3
C 12-04-2018 18:30 RKKSV 1 Festilent 1 J.C. van Uden 0 - 5
C 12-04-2018 19:30 Alem 4 RKKSV 3 Kammen, Mari van der 2 - 2
C 10-04-2018 20:00 RKKSV VR1 ODC VR2 Smulders, Mari 1 - 5
C 08-04-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Cito 1 H.P.J.M. Rijbroek 0 - 1
C 08-04-2018 10:45 RKKSV 2 Beesd 3 Dartel, Cor van 1 - 0
C 08-04-2018 12:00 RKVSC 2 RKKSV 3 Enciso-Garcia, Gustavo 3 - 3
C 08-04-2018 11:30 Maliskamp 5 RKKSV 4 Lensen, William 3 - 2
C 08-04-2018 12:15 BVV/Timmermans Infra 5 RKKSV 5 Kharaman, C. (Cuma) 12 - 2
C 08-04-2018 10:00 CHC VE1 RKKSV VE1 Trum, Jan 11 - 5
C 08-04-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Nieuwkuijk VR2 Smulders, Mari 0 - 4
C 07-04-2018 10:30 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 MO15-1 Groenewegen, Rik 0 - 2
C 07-04-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Emplina JO19-6 Nistelrooy, Frank van 2 - 2
C 07-04-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 RPC G1 Oever, Gerard v.d. 2 - 2
C 07-04-2018 13:00 TGG G2G RKKSV G2G Horst, F.J. v.d. 3 - 5
C 05-04-2018 18:30 RKKSV 1 Maliskamp 1 I. Kilci 0 - 0
C 02-04-2018 14:30 VOW 1 RKKSV 1 H.A. Vereijken 2 - 3
C 25-03-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 WEC 1 T.M.J. Ickenroth 0 - 1
C 25-03-2018 10:45 RKKSV 2 BMC 4 Walschots, Lamber 1 - 4
C 25-03-2018 12:30 RKKSV 3 Alem 4 Smulders, Mari 1 - 2
C 25-03-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 RKKSV 4 Hagelaars, Peter 3 - 3
C 25-03-2018 12:00 Wilhelmina 10 RKKSV 5 Brouwer, Marcel 18 - 0
C 25-03-2018 10:00 RWB VE1 RKKSV VE1 Sanden, John van der 3 - 3
C 25-03-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 RKDVC VR2 Smulders, Mari 0 - 12
C 24-03-2018 12:30 MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 Osch, Adrie van 1 - 3
C 24-03-2018 14:45 Wilhelmina JO19-4 RKKSV JO19-1 Wijnen, Herman 1 - 4
C 24-03-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 Bavel G1 Oever, Gerard v.d. 1 - 2
C 11-03-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 FC Schadewijk 1 P.L.A.G.M. Cornelissen 1 - 2
C 11-03-2018 10:45 RKKSV 2 OJC ROSMALEN 6 Dartel, Cor van 6 - 1
C 11-03-2018 13:00 RKKSV 3 Real Lunet 6 Mierlo, Maik van 2 - 1
C 11-03-2018 10:00 Boxtel 9 RKKSV 4 0 - 6
C 11-03-2018 11:00 TGG 6 RKKSV 5 Mosselaer, H.A. van de 7 - 3
C 11-03-2018 11:00 FC Engelen VE1 RKKSV VE1 1 - 3
C 11-03-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 BMC VR1 Smulders, Mari 0 - 9
C 10-03-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 MO15-1 Wildenberg, Eddy van den 1 - 1
C 10-03-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 Osch, Adrie van 5 - 3
C 10-03-2018 09:30 Bladella G1 RKKSV G1 L.C.F. Vink 3 - 2
C 10-03-2018 14:30 RKKSV G2G SVG G2 Heuvel, Jan v.d. 8 - 2
B 22-02-2018 20:30 RKKSV 4 Helvoirt 6 Smulders, Mari 2 - 4
C 18-02-2018 14:30 SCMH 1 RKKSV 1 J.H.N. Gruijters 2 - 0
C 18-02-2018 12:00 DSC 3 RKKSV 2 Lent, Jan van 2 - 0
C 18-02-2018 13:00 RKKSV 4 Wilhelmina 9 Smulders, Mari 1 - 1
C 18-02-2018 13:00 RKKSV 5 Hedel 4 Bosch, Dies vd 0 - 9
C 18-02-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 HRC'14 VE1 Lier, Mark van 2 - 4
C 17-02-2018 12:00 Bavel G1 RKKSV G1 Wirken, Corné 5 - 0
C 04-02-2018 10:45 RKKSV 2 Sint Michielsgestel 3 Walschots, Lamber 0 - 2
C 04-02-2018 10:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra VE1 RKKSV VE1 3 - 1
C 28-01-2018 14:30 Avesteyn 1 RKKSV 1 W. Diebels 2 - 2
C 28-01-2018 10:00 TGG 5 RKKSV 3 Mosselaer, H.A. van de 2 - 1
C 20-12-2017 vervallen BMC JO19-2 RKKSV JO19-1 Smits, V. (Vince)
C 16-12-2017 10:30 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 MO15-1 Elayadi, Rachid 4 - 0
C 16-12-2017 11:15 NOAD'32 JO19-2 RKKSV JO19-1 Rosmalen, A.H. (Alex) van -
C 16-12-2017 11:45 RPC G1 RKKSV G2G 6 - 6
C 09-12-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Hedel JO19-2 -
C 03-12-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 Vorstenbossche Boys 1 E. van Tol 2 - 4
C 03-12-2017 12:45 RKKSV 3 CHC 8 Mierlo, Maik van 2 - 3
C 03-12-2017 10:30 CHC 7 RKKSV 4 Kraaij, Fred van 4 - 2
C 03-12-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 12 RKKSV 5 Dartel, Cor van 9 - 0
C 03-12-2017 11:00 Emplina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Hermann, Werner 6 - 2
C 03-12-2017 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Wilhelmina VR3 Hoven, Sander van den 2 - 9
C 02-12-2017 11:30 MO15-1 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 Vissers, Bennie 3 - 4
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Boeimeer G1 RKKSV G1 Heeren, René 7 - 5
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKKSV G2G Rijen G1 Heuvel, Jan v.d. 1 - 9
C 29-11-2017 19:00 SC Elshout JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1 Venrooij, Wim van 6 - 1
C 26-11-2017 14:30 Nulandia 1 RKKSV 1 S. Hurkmans 2 - 1
C 26-11-2017 09:45 BMC 4 RKKSV 2 Weert, Hans van 1 - 0
C 26-11-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 RKDVC 9 Mierlo, Maik van 4 - 1
C 26-11-2017 13:00 RKKSV 5 Wilhelmina 10 Fronen, Bas 1 - 10
C 26-11-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 RWB VE1 Lier, Mark van 2 - 3
C 26-11-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR2 RKKSV VR1 Willemse, T.C.H. (Tim) 6 - 1
C 25-11-2017 13:00 ASH MO15-2 MO15-1 4 - 0
C 25-11-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Jan van Arckel JO19-2 Schimmel, Paul -
C 19-11-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 VOW 1 J.A. Wijsman 3 - 2
C 19-11-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 RKTVC 3 Moensi, A. (Anandpersad) 2 - 1
C 19-11-2017 11:00 OSC'45 5 RKKSV 3 Dal, Ben van 7 - 0
C 19-11-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 15 RKKSV 4 Vissers, Luc 0 - 3
C 19-11-2017 12:30 Emplina 7 RKKSV 5 Verberne, Simon 14 - 0
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Jan van Arckel VE1 RKKSV VE1 Reijmers, Jan 1 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-04-2018 14:30 Vorstenbossche Boys 1 RKKSV 1 R. van Berlo 2 - 2
C 22-04-2018 11:30 RKTVC 3 RKKSV 2 2 - 4
C 22-04-2018 11:00 RKKSV 3 OSC'45 5 Smulders, Mari 1 - 2
C 22-04-2018 13:00 RKKSV 4 OJC ROSMALEN 15 Smulders, Mari 2 - 1
C 22-04-2018 13:00 RKKSV 5 Emplina 7 Smulders, Mari 0 - 8
C 22-04-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Jan van Arckel VE1 Lier, Mark van 2 - 5
C 22-04-2018 13:00 ODC VR2 RKKSV VR1 Buul, B. (Bert) van 16 - 0
C 21-04-2018 12:15 Emplina MO15-1 MO15-1 Heijmans, Chantal 1 - 3
C 21-04-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 WSC JO19-4 Osch, Adrie van 11 - 0
C 21-04-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 Boeimeer G1 Oever, Gerard v.d. 8 - 2
C 21-04-2018 11:00 TEC G2 RKKSV G2G Kuilder, Gwendoliene 1 - 4
C 18-04-2018 19:30 RKKSV 4 Zwaluw VFC 7 Smulders, Mari 1 - 4
C 15-04-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Avesteyn 1 P.L.A.G.M. Cornelissen 1 - 1
C 15-04-2018 12:00 Theole 3 RKKSV 2 Smits, Marco 4 - 2
C 15-04-2018 11:00 RKKSV 3 Wilhelmina 8 Mierlo, Maik van 4 - 0
C 15-04-2018 12:00 RKKSV 4 SV BLC 2 Lier, Mark van 4 - 3
C 15-04-2018 14:00 RKKSV 5 SV BLC 3 Bosch, Dies vd 1 - 9
C 15-04-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 BVV/Timmermans Infra VE1 Lier, Mark van 5 - 4
C 15-04-2018 11:30 SC Elshout VR2 RKKSV VR1 Hoven, Kees van den 0 - 0
C 14-04-2018 12:30 MO15-1 Sint Michielsgestel MO15-1 Liempt, Bas van 1 - 0
C 14-04-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 RKKSV JO19-1 Pennings, Hans 3 - 3
C 14-04-2018 11:45 RPC G1 RKKSV G1 2 - 10
C 14-04-2018 14:30 RKKSV G2G TGG G2G Heuvel, Jan v.d. 5 - 3
C 12-04-2018 18:30 RKKSV 1 Festilent 1 J.C. van Uden 0 - 5
C 12-04-2018 19:30 Alem 4 RKKSV 3 Kammen, Mari van der 2 - 2
C 10-04-2018 20:00 RKKSV VR1 ODC VR2 Smulders, Mari 1 - 5
C 08-04-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Cito 1 H.P.J.M. Rijbroek 0 - 1
C 08-04-2018 10:45 RKKSV 2 Beesd 3 Dartel, Cor van 1 - 0
C 08-04-2018 12:00 RKVSC 2 RKKSV 3 Enciso-Garcia, Gustavo 3 - 3
C 08-04-2018 11:30 Maliskamp 5 RKKSV 4 Lensen, William 3 - 2
C 08-04-2018 12:15 BVV/Timmermans Infra 5 RKKSV 5 Kharaman, C. (Cuma) 12 - 2
C 08-04-2018 10:00 CHC VE1 RKKSV VE1 Trum, Jan 11 - 5
C 08-04-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Nieuwkuijk VR2 Smulders, Mari 0 - 4
C 07-04-2018 10:30 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 MO15-1 Groenewegen, Rik 0 - 2
C 07-04-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Emplina JO19-6 Nistelrooy, Frank van 2 - 2
C 07-04-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 RPC G1 Oever, Gerard v.d. 2 - 2
C 07-04-2018 13:00 TGG G2G RKKSV G2G Horst, F.J. v.d. 3 - 5
C 05-04-2018 18:30 RKKSV 1 Maliskamp 1 I. Kilci 0 - 0
C 02-04-2018 14:30 VOW 1 RKKSV 1 H.A. Vereijken 2 - 3
C 25-03-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 WEC 1 T.M.J. Ickenroth 0 - 1
C 25-03-2018 10:45 RKKSV 2 BMC 4 Walschots, Lamber 1 - 4
C 25-03-2018 12:30 RKKSV 3 Alem 4 Smulders, Mari 1 - 2
C 25-03-2018 12:30 RKDVC 9 RKKSV 4 Hagelaars, Peter 3 - 3
C 25-03-2018 12:00 Wilhelmina 10 RKKSV 5 Brouwer, Marcel 18 - 0
C 25-03-2018 10:00 RWB VE1 RKKSV VE1 Sanden, John van der 3 - 3
C 25-03-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 RKDVC VR2 Smulders, Mari 0 - 12
C 24-03-2018 12:30 MO15-1 RKDVC MO15-1 Osch, Adrie van 1 - 3
C 24-03-2018 14:45 Wilhelmina JO19-4 RKKSV JO19-1 Wijnen, Herman 1 - 4
C 24-03-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 Bavel G1 Oever, Gerard v.d. 1 - 2
C 11-03-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 FC Schadewijk 1 P.L.A.G.M. Cornelissen 1 - 2
C 11-03-2018 10:45 RKKSV 2 OJC ROSMALEN 6 Dartel, Cor van 6 - 1
C 11-03-2018 13:00 RKKSV 3 Real Lunet 6 Mierlo, Maik van 2 - 1
C 11-03-2018 10:00 Boxtel 9 RKKSV 4 0 - 6
C 11-03-2018 11:00 TGG 6 RKKSV 5 Mosselaer, H.A. van de 7 - 3
C 11-03-2018 11:00 FC Engelen VE1 RKKSV VE1 1 - 3
C 11-03-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 BMC VR1 Smulders, Mari 0 - 9
C 10-03-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 MO15-1 Wildenberg, Eddy van den 1 - 1
C 10-03-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-4 Osch, Adrie van 5 - 3
C 10-03-2018 09:30 Bladella G1 RKKSV G1 L.C.F. Vink 3 - 2
C 10-03-2018 14:30 RKKSV G2G SVG G2 Heuvel, Jan v.d. 8 - 2
C 18-02-2018 14:30 SCMH 1 RKKSV 1 J.H.N. Gruijters 2 - 0
C 18-02-2018 12:00 DSC 3 RKKSV 2 Lent, Jan van 2 - 0
C 18-02-2018 13:00 RKKSV 4 Wilhelmina 9 Smulders, Mari 1 - 1
C 18-02-2018 13:00 RKKSV 5 Hedel 4 Bosch, Dies vd 0 - 9
C 18-02-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 HRC'14 VE1 Lier, Mark van 2 - 4
C 17-02-2018 12:00 Bavel G1 RKKSV G1 Wirken, Corné 5 - 0
C 04-02-2018 10:45 RKKSV 2 Sint Michielsgestel 3 Walschots, Lamber 0 - 2
C 04-02-2018 10:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra VE1 RKKSV VE1 3 - 1
C 28-01-2018 14:30 Avesteyn 1 RKKSV 1 W. Diebels 2 - 2
C 28-01-2018 10:00 TGG 5 RKKSV 3 Mosselaer, H.A. van de 2 - 1
C 20-12-2017 vervallen BMC JO19-2 RKKSV JO19-1 Smits, V. (Vince)
C 16-12-2017 10:30 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 MO15-1 Elayadi, Rachid 4 - 0
C 16-12-2017 11:15 NOAD'32 JO19-2 RKKSV JO19-1 Rosmalen, A.H. (Alex) van -
C 16-12-2017 11:45 RPC G1 RKKSV G2G 6 - 6
C 09-12-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Hedel JO19-2 -
C 03-12-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 Vorstenbossche Boys 1 E. van Tol 2 - 4
C 03-12-2017 12:45 RKKSV 3 CHC 8 Mierlo, Maik van 2 - 3
C 03-12-2017 10:30 CHC 7 RKKSV 4 Kraaij, Fred van 4 - 2
C 03-12-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 12 RKKSV 5 Dartel, Cor van 9 - 0
C 03-12-2017 11:00 Emplina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Hermann, Werner 6 - 2
C 03-12-2017 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Wilhelmina VR3 Hoven, Sander van den 2 - 9
C 02-12-2017 11:30 MO15-1 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 Vissers, Bennie 3 - 4
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Boeimeer G1 RKKSV G1 Heeren, René 7 - 5
C 02-12-2017 14:30 RKKSV G2G Rijen G1 Heuvel, Jan v.d. 1 - 9
C 29-11-2017 19:00 SC Elshout JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1 Venrooij, Wim van 6 - 1
C 26-11-2017 14:30 Nulandia 1 RKKSV 1 S. Hurkmans 2 - 1
C 26-11-2017 09:45 BMC 4 RKKSV 2 Weert, Hans van 1 - 0
C 26-11-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 RKDVC 9 Mierlo, Maik van 4 - 1
C 26-11-2017 13:00 RKKSV 5 Wilhelmina 10 Fronen, Bas 1 - 10
C 26-11-2017 10:00 RKKSV VE1 RWB VE1 Lier, Mark van 2 - 3
C 26-11-2017 10:30 RKDVC VR2 RKKSV VR1 Willemse, T.C.H. (Tim) 6 - 1
C 25-11-2017 13:00 ASH MO15-2 MO15-1 4 - 0
C 25-11-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 Jan van Arckel JO19-2 Schimmel, Paul -
C 19-11-2017 14:00 RKKSV 1 VOW 1 J.A. Wijsman 3 - 2
C 19-11-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 RKTVC 3 Moensi, A. (Anandpersad) 2 - 1
C 19-11-2017 11:00 OSC'45 5 RKKSV 3 Dal, Ben van 7 - 0
C 19-11-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 15 RKKSV 4 Vissers, Luc 0 - 3
C 19-11-2017 12:30 Emplina 7 RKKSV 5 Verberne, Simon 14 - 0
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Jan van Arckel VE1 RKKSV VE1 Reijmers, Jan 1 - 4
C 18-11-2017 12:30 MO15-1 GDC MO15-1 1 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 22-02-2018 20:30 RKKSV 4 Helvoirt 6 Smulders, Mari 2 - 4
B 22-10-2017 12:30 Emplina 7 RKKSV 3 Verberne, Simon 4 - 2
B 22-10-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 Wilhelmina 10 Venrooij, Pepijn van 2 - 2
B 22-10-2017 11:00 Emplina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Hermann, Werner 4 - 1
B 21-09-2017 20:30 SCR 4 RKKSV 3 5 - 6
B 17-09-2017 14:00 SCI 2 RKKSV 2 5 - 1
B 17-09-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 Alem 3 2 - 1
B 17-09-2017 11:00 GVV VR1 RKKSV VR1 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:15 Braakhuizen G1 RKKSV G1 9 - 2
B 16-09-2017 13:30 RKKSV G2G RKSV Heeze G1 2 - 8
B 16-09-2017 17:00 RKKSV 1 Kerkwijk 1 0 - 2
B 16-09-2017 17:00 RKKSV VE1 HSSC'61 VE1 4 - 3
B 10-09-2017 14:30 RKVSC 1 RKKSV 1 1 - 4
B 10-09-2017 14:30 HRC'14 2 RKKSV 2 4 - 0
B 10-09-2017 11:00 RKKSV 3 OJC ROSMALEN 12 2 - 0
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Beesd 4 RKKSV 4 1 - 0
B 10-09-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 RKKSV VR1 10 - 1
B 09-09-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 HRC'14 JO19-1 3 - 2
B 03-09-2017 14:30 RKKSV 1 Den Dungen 1 2 - 1
B 03-09-2017 10:45 RKKSV 2 St Mich.Gestel 5 1 - 1
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Theole 5 RKKSV 3 3 - 7
B 03-09-2017 13:00 RKKSV 4 Leerdam Sp.'55 2 11 - 1
B 03-09-2017 10:30 RKKSV VR1 Alem VR1 0 - 14
B 02-09-2017 15:00 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 RKKSV JO19-1 4 - 1



v.v. RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen

info@rkksv.nl l Kruisstraat 13a l 5243 RD Rosmalen l 073-5212012
© 2016 - RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen
Terug naar boven