Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-12-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Buren 1 M.J.G. (Maarten) van Teeffelen
C 09-12-2018 afgelast RKKSV 2 Zwaluw VFC 4 R. (Ronald) van derBeek -
C 09-12-2018 afgelast RKKSV 3 Den Dungen 7 -
C 09-12-2018 afgelast RKKSV 5 SCG\'18 9 -
C 09-12-2018 afgelast SCMH 35+1 RKKSV VE1 -
C 09-12-2018 vervallen Vlijmense Boys VR1 RKKSV VR1
C 09-12-2018 afgelast RKKSV VR1 Emplina VR2 -
C 08-12-2018 afgelast FC Engelen MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers -
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Beesd JO19-1 RKKSV JO19 A. (André) van derBurg 4 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 0 - 4
C 02-12-2018 11:00 BMC 7 RKKSV 3 W. (Wim) Bechtold 3 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 9 RKKSV 5 S. (Saul) Juarez Galeana 7 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 R.A.M. (Rob) Smits 2 - 3
C 02-12-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Helvoirt VR2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 MO15 Emplina MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Haaften JO19-1 J. (Jan) Termeer 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 DOSKO\'32 G1 G.M. (Gerard) v.d.Oever 12 - 4
C 01-12-2018 13:00 RKKSV G2G RPC G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 8 - 6
C 25-11-2018 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 RKKSV 1 N.L.M. (Nico) vanEngelen 0 - 0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 DSC 4 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 5
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 R.H.A. (Roy) Kusters 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 Nemelaer 5 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Real Lunet VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 0 - 16
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 J. (John) Geenen 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:45 Sarto G1 RKKSV G2G R.G.A. (Ronald) Busker 12 - 7
C 18-11-2018 14:30 RKTVC 1 RKKSV 1 C.G. (Cor) Copper 1 - 0
C 18-11-2018 vervallen SCR 2 RKKSV 2
C 18-11-2018 12:00 SV BLC 2 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 De Bocht'80 VR1 RKKSV VR1 N.C.A.M. (Norbert) Fonken 21 - 0
C 18-11-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Den Dungen VR2
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Theole MO15-2 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 14:00 Rhelico JO19-1 RKKSV JO19 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen FC Engelen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19
C 17-11-2018 11:30 RPC G1 RKKSV G1 P (Peter) van deVen 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 12:45 Bavel G1 RKKSV G2G C. (Corné) Wirken 10 - 4
C 14-11-2018 19:00 Wilhelmina JO19-2 RKKSV JO19 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 11-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 Hedel 3 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 0
C 11-11-2018 vervallen RKKSV 3 RKDVC 7
C 11-11-2018 10:00 SBV 35+1 RKKSV VE1 JA (Jos) Cruijsen 3 - 3
C 10-11-2018 12:30 MO15 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Emplina JO19-3 A (Adrie) vanOsch 1 - 3
C 10-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 RKKSV G2G B (Bas) vanLiempt 9 - 5
C 04-11-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Beesd 1 D.E.A. (Dyon) Noppe 2 - 1
C 04-11-2018 11:00 OSC'45 3 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 1 - 6
C 04-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 OJC ROSMALEN 13 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 8 RKKSV 5 W.A. (Willie) van derHorst 8 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Ravenstein 35+1 RKKSV VE1 A.A.J. (Angelo) vanOrsouw 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 SPV VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 1 - 8
C 03-11-2018 11:00 SCG'18 MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 11
C 03-11-2018 vervallen RKKSV G1 Rijen G1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 RKKSV G2G Best Vooruit G1G J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 4 - 12
B 31-10-2018 19:00 Tricht MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 7
B 31-10-2018 19:30 RKKSV G1 SVG G1 A Paapen 3 - 7
B 31-10-2018 19:00 Rhelico G1 RKKSV G2G A.B.H. (Alex) Tas 7 - 2
C 28-10-2018 14:30 Alem 1 RKKSV 1 E. (Erik) Blotevogel 3 - 0
C 28-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 Haarsteeg 3 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 SBC 6 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1 S.J. (Sander) Selten 6 - 3
C 28-10-2018 vervallen Nieuwkuijk VR2 RKKSV VR1
C 28-10-2018 10:30 Baardwijk VR3 RKKSV VR1 M.J.H.A. (Rini) Laros 3 - 2
C 27-10-2018 12:30 MO15 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 3
C 27-10-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 SC Everstein JO19-1 A (Adrie) vanOsch 1 - 3
C 27-10-2018 11:30 Sarto G1 RKKSV G1 E.W.M. (Edwin) vanGorp 5 - 6
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen G1 RKKSV G2G
C 21-10-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Hedel 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 21-10-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Ollandia VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 16
C 14-10-2018 14:00 Maliskamp 1 RKKSV 1 G. (Giovanny) Slagter 2 - 0
C 14-10-2018 13:00 Helvoirt 3 RKKSV 2 M. vanDrunen 0 - 2
C 14-10-2018 vervallen RKKSV 3 Maliskamp 5
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Essche Boys 4 RKKSV 5 M.G.J. (Martijn) Verdonk 9 - 4
C 14-10-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Ulysses 35+1 MJHM (Mark) vanLier -
C 14-10-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 TGG VR1
C 13-10-2018 15:00 Den Dungen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19 W. (Willy) vanHout 3 - 1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 RKKSV JO19
C 13-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 SVG G2 G.M. (Gerard) v.d.Oever 8 - 3
C 13-10-2018 13:00 RKKSV G2G Boeimeer G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 1 - 13
C 07-10-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Wilhelmina 1 T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer 0 - 1
C 07-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 SCG'18 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Boxtel 7 RKKSV 3 R.L. (Ron) Steenbekkers 1 - 10
C 07-10-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 SV BLC 3 X. (Xander) Pallada 4 - 3
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Achilles Reek 35+1 RKKSV VE1 F.A.A. (Arno) Jans 4 - 1
C 07-10-2018 10:00 FC Cranendonck VR2 RKKSV VR1 Afgeschermd 13 - 1
C 07-10-2018 vervallen ODC VR2 RKKSV VR1 Afgeschermd
C 06-10-2018 12:30 MO15 Wilhelmina MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 4 - 0
C 06-10-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 DSS'14 JO19-1 A (Adrie) vanOsch 0 - 4
C 06-10-2018 12:45 Bavel G1 RKKSV G1 J. (Joke) Vermeer 2 - 3
C 30-09-2018 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 RKKSV 1 L.M.M. (Lucien) vanVelthoven 3 - 1
C 30-09-2018 11:00 TGG 3 RKKSV 2 A Westelaken 2 - 10
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Essche Boys 5 RKKSV 3 M.G.J. (Martijn) Verdonk 1 - 1
C 30-09-2018 11:00 OSC'45 5 RKKSV 5 Z. (Zouhair) Bouabid 7 - 1
C 30-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Avesteyn 35+1 C. (Christiaan) Bissels 3 - 2
C 29-09-2018 12:30 MO15 DSC MO15-2 B. (Bennie) Vissers 3 - 1
C 29-09-2018 15:15 FC Engelen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19 Afgeschermd -
C 29-09-2018 vervallen Essche Boys JO19-1 RKKSV JO19
C 29-09-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 Best Vooruit G1G G.G.M. (Gera) v.d.Oever-Verhallen 4 - 3
C 29-09-2018 14:30 RKKSV G2G DOSKO'32 G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 9 - 8
B 25-09-2018 20:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 RKKSV VR1 H.J. (Hennie) Kerssens 8 - 4
C 23-09-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 SCR 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-12-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Buren 1 M.J.G. (Maarten) van Teeffelen
C 09-12-2018 afgelast RKKSV 2 Zwaluw VFC 4 R. (Ronald) van derBeek -
C 09-12-2018 afgelast RKKSV 3 Den Dungen 7 -
C 09-12-2018 afgelast RKKSV 5 SCG\'18 9 -
C 09-12-2018 afgelast SCMH 35+1 RKKSV VE1 -
C 09-12-2018 vervallen Vlijmense Boys VR1 RKKSV VR1
C 09-12-2018 afgelast RKKSV VR1 Emplina VR2 -
C 08-12-2018 afgelast FC Engelen MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers -
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Beesd JO19-1 RKKSV JO19 A. (André) van derBurg 4 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 4 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 0 - 4
C 02-12-2018 11:00 BMC 7 RKKSV 3 W. (Wim) Bechtold 3 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Den Dungen 9 RKKSV 5 S. (Saul) Juarez Galeana 7 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 R.A.M. (Rob) Smits 2 - 3
C 02-12-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Helvoirt VR2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 MO15 Emplina MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Haaften JO19-1 J. (Jan) Termeer 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 DOSKO\'32 G1 G.M. (Gerard) v.d.Oever 12 - 4
C 01-12-2018 13:00 RKKSV G2G RPC G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 8 - 6
C 25-11-2018 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 RKKSV 1 N.L.M. (Nico) vanEngelen 0 - 0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 DSC 4 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 5
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 R.H.A. (Roy) Kusters 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 Nemelaer 5 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Real Lunet VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 0 - 16
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 J. (John) Geenen 1 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:45 Sarto G1 RKKSV G2G R.G.A. (Ronald) Busker 12 - 7
C 18-11-2018 14:30 RKTVC 1 RKKSV 1 C.G. (Cor) Copper 1 - 0
C 18-11-2018 vervallen SCR 2 RKKSV 2
C 18-11-2018 12:00 SV BLC 2 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 De Bocht'80 VR1 RKKSV VR1 N.C.A.M. (Norbert) Fonken 21 - 0
C 18-11-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 Den Dungen VR2
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Theole MO15-2 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 14:00 Rhelico JO19-1 RKKSV JO19 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen FC Engelen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19
C 17-11-2018 11:30 RPC G1 RKKSV G1 P (Peter) van deVen 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 12:45 Bavel G1 RKKSV G2G C. (Corné) Wirken 10 - 4
C 14-11-2018 19:00 Wilhelmina JO19-2 RKKSV JO19 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 11-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 Hedel 3 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 0
C 11-11-2018 vervallen RKKSV 3 RKDVC 7
C 11-11-2018 10:00 SBV 35+1 RKKSV VE1 JA (Jos) Cruijsen 3 - 3
C 10-11-2018 12:30 MO15 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 3
C 10-11-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Emplina JO19-3 A (Adrie) vanOsch 1 - 3
C 10-11-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 RKKSV G2G B (Bas) vanLiempt 9 - 5
C 04-11-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Beesd 1 D.E.A. (Dyon) Noppe 2 - 1
C 04-11-2018 11:00 OSC'45 3 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 1 - 6
C 04-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 OJC ROSMALEN 13 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 8 RKKSV 5 W.A. (Willie) van derHorst 8 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Ravenstein 35+1 RKKSV VE1 A.A.J. (Angelo) vanOrsouw 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 SPV VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 1 - 8
C 03-11-2018 11:00 SCG'18 MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 11
C 03-11-2018 vervallen RKKSV G1 Rijen G1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 RKKSV G2G Best Vooruit G1G J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 4 - 12
C 28-10-2018 14:30 Alem 1 RKKSV 1 E. (Erik) Blotevogel 3 - 0
C 28-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 Haarsteeg 3 R. (Ronald) van derBeek 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 SBC 6 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 RKDVC 13 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1 S.J. (Sander) Selten 6 - 3
C 28-10-2018 vervallen Nieuwkuijk VR2 RKKSV VR1
C 28-10-2018 10:30 Baardwijk VR3 RKKSV VR1 M.J.H.A. (Rini) Laros 3 - 2
C 27-10-2018 12:30 MO15 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 3
C 27-10-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 SC Everstein JO19-1 A (Adrie) vanOsch 1 - 3
C 27-10-2018 11:30 Sarto G1 RKKSV G1 E.W.M. (Edwin) vanGorp 5 - 6
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen G1 RKKSV G2G
C 21-10-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Hedel 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 21-10-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Ollandia VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 16
C 14-10-2018 14:00 Maliskamp 1 RKKSV 1 G. (Giovanny) Slagter 2 - 0
C 14-10-2018 13:00 Helvoirt 3 RKKSV 2 M. vanDrunen 0 - 2
C 14-10-2018 vervallen RKKSV 3 Maliskamp 5
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Essche Boys 4 RKKSV 5 M.G.J. (Martijn) Verdonk 9 - 4
C 14-10-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Ulysses 35+1 MJHM (Mark) vanLier -
C 14-10-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 TGG VR1
C 13-10-2018 15:00 Den Dungen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19 W. (Willy) vanHout 3 - 1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 RKKSV JO19
C 13-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 SVG G2 G.M. (Gerard) v.d.Oever 8 - 3
C 13-10-2018 13:00 RKKSV G2G Boeimeer G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 1 - 13
C 07-10-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 Wilhelmina 1 T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer 0 - 1
C 07-10-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 SCG'18 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Boxtel 7 RKKSV 3 R.L. (Ron) Steenbekkers 1 - 10
C 07-10-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 SV BLC 3 X. (Xander) Pallada 4 - 3
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Achilles Reek 35+1 RKKSV VE1 F.A.A. (Arno) Jans 4 - 1
C 07-10-2018 10:00 FC Cranendonck VR2 RKKSV VR1 Afgeschermd 13 - 1
C 07-10-2018 vervallen ODC VR2 RKKSV VR1 Afgeschermd
C 06-10-2018 12:30 MO15 Wilhelmina MO15-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 4 - 0
C 06-10-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 DSS'14 JO19-1 A (Adrie) vanOsch 0 - 4
C 06-10-2018 12:45 Bavel G1 RKKSV G1 J. (Joke) Vermeer 2 - 3
C 30-09-2018 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 RKKSV 1 L.M.M. (Lucien) vanVelthoven 3 - 1
C 30-09-2018 11:00 TGG 3 RKKSV 2 A Westelaken 2 - 10
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Essche Boys 5 RKKSV 3 M.G.J. (Martijn) Verdonk 1 - 1
C 30-09-2018 11:00 OSC'45 5 RKKSV 5 Z. (Zouhair) Bouabid 7 - 1
C 30-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Avesteyn 35+1 C. (Christiaan) Bissels 3 - 2
C 29-09-2018 12:30 MO15 DSC MO15-2 B. (Bennie) Vissers 3 - 1
C 29-09-2018 15:15 FC Engelen JO19-2 RKKSV JO19 Afgeschermd -
C 29-09-2018 vervallen Essche Boys JO19-1 RKKSV JO19
C 29-09-2018 11:00 RKKSV G1 Best Vooruit G1G G.G.M. (Gera) v.d.Oever-Verhallen 4 - 3
C 29-09-2018 14:30 RKKSV G2G DOSKO'32 G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d.Heuvel 9 - 8
C 23-09-2018 14:00 RKKSV 1 SCR 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 23-09-2018 11:00 RKKSV 2 OJC ROSMALEN 5 L (Lamber) Walschots 4 - 1
C 23-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 Wilhelmina 11 M. (Mari) Smulders 1 - 2
C 23-09-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 CHC 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Boskant 35+1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 31-10-2018 19:00 Tricht MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 7
B 31-10-2018 19:30 RKKSV G1 SVG G1 A Paapen 3 - 7
B 31-10-2018 19:00 Rhelico G1 RKKSV G2G A.B.H. (Alex) Tas 7 - 2
B 25-09-2018 20:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 RKKSV VR1 H.J. (Hennie) Kerssens 8 - 4
B 16-09-2018 14:30 Boxtel 1 RKKSV 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 16-09-2018 14:30 HRC'14 2 RKKSV 2 L. (Leo) v.d.Zwan 0 - 1
B 16-09-2018 09:30 HRC'14 3 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 Wilhelmina 11 Afgeschermd 3 - 12
B 16-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV VE1 DSC VE1 J. (Joan) Grandia 6 - 7
B 16-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Emplina VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 0 - 18
B 15-09-2018 14:30 BZS MO15-1 MO15 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RKKSV JO19 Wilhelmina JO19-2 A (Adrie) vanOsch 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:30 TGG G2G RKKSV G2G W. Brouwer 1 - 7
B 09-09-2018 14:30 SCG'18 1 RKKSV 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 ZIGO 3 RKKSV 2 T. (Tony) Vermeer 6 - 4
B 09-09-2018 11:30 SCZ 3 RKKSV 3 M. (Maik) vanMierlo 3 - 2
B 09-09-2018 12:00 RKKSV 5 Emplina 7 S.C. (Simon) Verberne 0 - 6
B 09-09-2018 vervallen RKKSV VR1 GVV VR1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 MO15 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 P. (Patrick) Vos 6 - 0
B 08-09-2018 vervallen RKKSV JO19 FC Tilburg JO19-4
B 02-09-2018 14:30 RKKSV 1 Essche Boys 1 J.H. (Hans) van denWildenberg 2 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:30 RKKSV 2 FC Tilburg 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 RKKSV 3 GVV 5 M. (Maik) vanMierlo 4 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 11 RKKSV 5 D (Dies) vdBosch 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Ophemert MO15-1 MO15 G. (Gerwin) Verbeek 2 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 RKKSV JO19 Afgeschermd 0 - 9



v.v. RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen

info@rkksv.nl l Kruisstraat 13a l 5243 RD Rosmalen l 073-5212012
© 2016 - RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen
Terug naar boven