Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 28-03-2024 20:00 | RKKSV 2 | Boxtel 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | BMC 1 | RKKSV 1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Teisterbanders 2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | Den Dungen 3 | RKKSV 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 10:00 | B.V.V. 5 | RKKSV 5 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | Wilhelmina 4 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 09:10 | Wilhelmina JO7-2JM | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-6JM | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 08:50 | RKKSV JO7-2 | Nulandia JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-3 | Nulandia JO7-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | SV BLC JO7-9JM | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | RKKSV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-1JM | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Emplina JO10-3 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 12:45 | RKKSV JO13-1 | Emplina JO13-2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | HSSC'61 JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:45 | Moerse Boys G1JM | RKKSV G1 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKKSV 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:30 | RKKSV 2 | DBN'22 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:00 | RKKSV 5 | DBN'22 6 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | ODC 5 | RKKSV 6 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:15 | Wadenoijen VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | DVG 1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 3 | RKKSV 3 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:50 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Den Dungen JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-2 | R. (Rick) van Erp | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-7 | R. (Rick) van Erp | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | RKKSV JO7-2 | R. (Rick) van Erp | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5 | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:10 | RKKSV JO7-3 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | SV BLC JO7-9JM | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Den Dungen JO9-3 | RKKSV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | HRC'14 JO10-1JM | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | RKKSV JO10-3 | Maaskantse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | Hedel JO13-1 | RKKSV JO13-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Lekvogels JO19-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | RKKSV G1 | Sparta'30 G1 | 8 - 2 | |||
C | 14-03-2024 20:00 | RKKSV 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | RKKSV 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 13:00 | RKKSV VR1 | DBN'22 VR1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 14:00 | ODC 1 | RKKSV 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Emplina 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | BZS 5 | RKKSV 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:50 | RKKSV JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Emplina JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:50 | SV BLC JO7-6JM | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:10 | RKKSV JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-7 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Maaskantse Boys JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:20 | EVVC JO7-2JM | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:40 | RKKSV JO7-3 | SV BLC JO7-9JM | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-1 | Maliskamp JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | CHC JO10-2 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Jan van Arckel JO9-2 | RKKSV JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | DBN'22 JO13-1 | RKKSV JO13-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 05-03-2024 20:00 | RKKSV JO19-1 | BZS JO19-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 4 | Teisterbanders 5 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | B.V.V. 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:30 | RKKSV 2 | Helvoirt 3 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:00 | BZS 2 | RKKSV 3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:00 | SV BLC 3 | RKKSV 6 | ||||
C | 03-03-2024 13:30 | RKKSV 5 | DSC 6 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:15 | Alem VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO7-7 | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:05 | RKKSV JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-6JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:25 | Wilhelmina JO7-2JM | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:20 | HVCH JO7-7 | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:40 | RKKSV JO7-3 | Nulandia JO7-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | RKKSV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DSC JO10-3 | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-3 | Nivo Sparta JO9-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1 | RKKSV JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | Woudrichem JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 13:45 | FC Eindhoven AV G1JM | RKKSV G1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 14:00 | Wilhelmina 1 | RKKSV 1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Alem 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 10:30 | Alem 3 | RKKSV 5 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 14:00 | DSC 4 | RKKSV 4 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 13:00 | RKKSV VR1 | GVV VR1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 10:30 | Nemelaer 4 | RKKSV 2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | Real Lunet 4 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 28-03-2024 20:00 | RKKSV 2 | Boxtel 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 14:30 | BMC 1 | RKKSV 1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Teisterbanders 2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | Den Dungen 3 | RKKSV 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 10:00 | B.V.V. 5 | RKKSV 5 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 24-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | Wilhelmina 4 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 09:10 | Wilhelmina JO7-2JM | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | SV BLC JO7-6JM | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 08:50 | RKKSV JO7-2 | Nulandia JO7-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-3 | Nulandia JO7-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | SV BLC JO7-9JM | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | RKKSV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-1JM | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Emplina JO10-3 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 12:45 | RKKSV JO13-1 | Emplina JO13-2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | HSSC'61 JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 10:45 | Moerse Boys G1JM | RKKSV G1 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKKSV 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:30 | RKKSV 2 | DBN'22 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:00 | RKKSV 5 | DBN'22 6 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | ODC 5 | RKKSV 6 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 12:15 | Wadenoijen VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | DVG 1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | DBN'22 3 | RKKSV 3 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:50 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Den Dungen JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-2 | R. (Rick) van Erp | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-7 | R. (Rick) van Erp | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | RKKSV JO7-2 | R. (Rick) van Erp | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5 | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:10 | RKKSV JO7-3 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | SV BLC JO7-9JM | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Den Dungen JO9-3 | RKKSV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | HRC'14 JO10-1JM | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | RKKSV JO10-3 | Maaskantse Boys JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | Hedel JO13-1 | RKKSV JO13-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Lekvogels JO19-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | RKKSV G1 | Sparta'30 G1 | 8 - 2 | |||
C | 14-03-2024 20:00 | RKKSV 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 12:30 | RKDVC 5 | RKKSV 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 13:00 | RKKSV VR1 | DBN'22 VR1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 14:00 | ODC 1 | RKKSV 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Emplina 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 10-03-2024 10:00 | BZS 5 | RKKSV 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:50 | RKKSV JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-5JM | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Emplina JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:50 | SV BLC JO7-6JM | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:10 | RKKSV JO7-2 | Haarsteeg JO7-7 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Maaskantse Boys JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:20 | EVVC JO7-2JM | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:40 | RKKSV JO7-3 | SV BLC JO7-9JM | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-1 | Maliskamp JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | CHC JO10-2 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Jan van Arckel JO9-2 | RKKSV JO10-3 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | DBN'22 JO13-1 | RKKSV JO13-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 05-03-2024 20:00 | RKKSV JO19-1 | BZS JO19-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 4 | Teisterbanders 5 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | B.V.V. 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:30 | RKKSV 2 | Helvoirt 3 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:00 | BZS 2 | RKKSV 3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 12:00 | SV BLC 3 | RKKSV 6 | ||||
C | 03-03-2024 13:30 | RKKSV 5 | DSC 6 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:15 | Alem VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-1 | Wilhelmina JO7-1JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO7-7 | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:05 | RKKSV JO7-2 | SV BLC JO7-6JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:25 | Wilhelmina JO7-2JM | RKKSV JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:20 | HVCH JO7-7 | RKKSV JO7-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:40 | RKKSV JO7-3 | Nulandia JO7-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 | RKKSV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DSC JO10-3 | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO10-3 | Nivo Sparta JO9-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1 | RKKSV JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | Woudrichem JO19-1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 13:45 | FC Eindhoven AV G1JM | RKKSV G1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 14:00 | Wilhelmina 1 | RKKSV 1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Alem 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 10:30 | Alem 3 | RKKSV 5 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 14:00 | DSC 4 | RKKSV 4 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 13:00 | RKKSV VR1 | GVV VR1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 10:30 | Nemelaer 4 | RKKSV 2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | Real Lunet 4 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | RKKSV JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-6 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | RKKSV JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | Emplina JO7-1 | RKKSV JO7-1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 22-10-2023 13:00 | RKKSV VR1 | DSC VR1 | 2 - 4 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | SCG'18 2 | 1 - 5 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | Emplina 8 | 1 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 13:00 | RKKSV VR1 | Audacia VR1 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Helvoirt 1 | 0 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:45 | Alem 2 | RKKSV 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | RKKSV 4 | 6 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 12:00 | Emplina 9 | RKKSV 5 | 1 - 6 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:00 | BMC 3 | RKKSV 3 | 2 - 4 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 5 | RKKSV 6 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 10:00 | SVSSS VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | 0 - 3 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 13:00 | Real Lunet 1 | RKKSV 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 11:30 | RKKSV 2 | CHC 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 4 | Wilhelmina 4 | 0 - 7 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 13:30 | RKKSV 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | 2 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 12:30 | RKKSV G1 | Emplina G1JM | 3 - 6 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Maliskamp 1 | 0 - 0 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 10:00 | Jong Brabant 4 | RKKSV 2 | 4 - 0 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 14:30 | Emplina 11 | RKKSV 4 | 6 - 0 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | RKKSV 5 | 1 - 0 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | Den Dungen 3 | 2 - 3 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 4 - 3 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 13:00 | RKKSV VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 5 - 4 |