Uitslagen


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-11-2019 14:00 HHC'09 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Collin) van Knegsel 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 11:00 RKKSV 3 Real Lunet 4 H. (Hans) Hageman 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 8 RKKSV 4 P (Peter) Willems 3 - 1
C 10-11-2019 11:00 Emplina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 10-11-2019 10:30 Hedel 2 RKKSV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Emplina VR2 Afgeschermd 1 - 22
C 10-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 DSS'14 2 P. (Peter) de Jong 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV 6 CHC 4 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 1 - 3
C 09-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 Emplina JO12-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 12
C 09-11-2019 vervallen FC Engelen JO10-5 RKKSV JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 11:30 Emplina MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 6
C 09-11-2019 10:15 BMC JO10-2 RKKSV JO10-1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 SCG'18 JO8-2
C 09-11-2019 11:30 SVG G2 RKKSV G2G W.J.F. (Wim) van Dongen 4 - 2
C 09-11-2019 11:45 GSBW G1 RKKSV G1 P.J.A. (Peter) van de Sande 7 - 0
B 06-11-2019 19:30 RKKSV MO17-1 HRC'14 MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 4
C 03-11-2019 14:00 SC Elshout 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Cornelis) Onink 3 - 0
C 03-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 BMC 8 G.J. (Geert) van Gaal 8 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 RWB VE1 RKKSV VE1 G. (Guray) Kurubas 5 - 1
C 03-11-2019 12:00 GVV 2 RKKSV 2 Y. (Youri) Kruissen 2 - 3
C 03-11-2019 10:00 FC Cranendonck VR2 RKKSV VR2 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 03-11-2019 12:00 Theole VR1 RKKSV VR1 W.L.M. (Wilco) van Beugen 0 - 6
C 02-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO10-2 HRC'14 JO10-1
C 02-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 Wilhelmina MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 6 - 1
C 02-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 RKKSV JO8-1
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Nivo Sparta JO12-3 RKKSV JO12-1 3 - 4
C 02-11-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 JEKA G1G J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 6 - 6
C 30-10-2019 18:30 RKKSV JO12-1 ODC JO12-3G Afgeschermd 0 - 12
C 27-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 RKTVC 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 2 - 0
C 27-10-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 RKKSV 4 J.M. (Hans) Pennings 0 - 3
C 27-10-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Real Lunet VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 27-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 Hedel 4 M. (Mari) Smulders 2 - 2
C 27-10-2019 11:00 B.V.V. 3 RKKSV 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 27-10-2019 10:00 GVV VR1 RKKSV VR1 A (Alex) van Mourik 0 - 15
C 27-10-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 OSC'45 1 H.J. (Henk) Verhoeks 1 - 1
C 27-10-2019 11:00 B.V.V. 4 RKKSV 3 L (Lamber) Walschots 4 - 1
C 26-10-2019 11:10 SV BLC MO17-2 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 0
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 RKKSV JO10-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO10-6 RKKSV JO10-2
C 26-10-2019 11:15 Braakhuizen G1 RKKSV G1 M. (Mike) van den Eijnden 10 - 1
C 26-10-2019 12:45 Bavel G1 RKKSV G2G C. (Corné) Wirken 8 - 2
C 20-10-2019 11:00 MEC'07 2 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 2 - 2
C 20-10-2019 14:30 Vorstenbossche Boys 1 RKKSV 1 R. (Ralph) Schopenhauer 0 - 1
B 20-10-2019 12:00 RKKSV VR1 OVV'67 VR2 L (Lamber) Walschots 0 - 14
B 19-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 GSBW G1 G.M. (Gerard) v.d. Oever 1 - 4
C 13-10-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 Wilhelmina 4 K.H.A.A (Kevin) Vos 7 - 3
C 13-10-2019 13:00 Emplina 9 RKKSV 5 D. (Daan) van Dijck 1 - 2
C 13-10-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 WEC 1 N. (Nizam) Kaya 2 - 0
C 13-10-2019 12:00 Jan van Arckel 2 RKKSV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 13-10-2019 11:00 Wadenoijen VR1 RKKSV VR1 H.D.M. (Martin) Bölkow 3 - 6
C 13-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV 4 Emplina 8 P.J.M. (Pascal) Vroemen 7 - 1
C 13-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV 6 OSC'45 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 13-10-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 The White Boys VR1 A.A.R. (Peter) Nieborg 0 - 5
C 12-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 FC Tilburg MO17-2 B. (Bennie) Vissers 5 - 2
C 06-10-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 VOW 1 K.C.T. (Kaj) Fonken 1 - 3
C 06-10-2019 11:30 Hedel 5 RKKSV 4 J. (Jordan) de Kuijper 0 - 7
C 06-10-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 12 RKKSV 6 L.M.H.M. (Luc) Vissers 2 - 3
C 06-10-2019 11:30 Den Dungen 7 RKKSV 3 G. (Gerard) van der Heijden 1 - 8
C 06-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 Ophemert 2 M. (Mari) Smulders 1 - 5
C 06-10-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 SCG'18 VE1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier 2 - 2
C 06-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 Teisterbanders 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 1 - 3
C 06-10-2019 12:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2 RKKSV VR2 P. (Piet) Janssen 2 - 1
C 05-10-2019 08:30 Den Dungen JO12-2 RKKSV JO12-1 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 3 - 2
C 05-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 Boeimeer G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 3 - 4
C 05-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G Best Vooruit G1G J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 10 - 3
C 29-09-2019 10:00 Maliskamp VE1 RKKSV VE1 H (Henk) vd Ven 1 - 2
C 29-09-2019 10:30 Alem 3 RKKSV 4 J.C. (Jannick) van der Zanden 1 - 8
C 29-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV 6 BMC 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 29-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Tivoli VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 15
C 29-09-2019 11:00 RKKSV 3 SCG'18 9 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 29-09-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 Wilhelmina 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 29-09-2019 14:30 Boskant 1 RKKSV 1 J.J.M. (Job) Verhagen 5 - 1
C 28-09-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 3 - 3
C 28-09-2019 12:00 Maliskamp JO12-2 RKKSV JO12-1 M.G. (Mark) Slagter 20 - 0
C 28-09-2019 11:00 OVC'26 G1G RKKSV G1 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 28-09-2019 09:30 TEC G2 RKKSV G2G G.M. (Marcel) Bekker 3 - 9
C 22-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Alem VR1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 22-09-2019 09:30 Ollandia VR1 RKKSV VR2 W.M.A (Wil) Thomassen 10 - 0
C 22-09-2019 14:30 RKKSV 1 Nulandia 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 22-09-2019 13:00 RKKSV 4 BMC 7 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 3
C 22-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC 9 RKKSV 6 W.C. (Wout) Otte 1 - 6
C 22-09-2019 12:00 RKKSV 2 SC Elshout 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 3 - 7
C 22-09-2019 11:00 Emplina 7 RKKSV 3 H. (Hasan) Kaplan 5 - 1
C 22-09-2019 11:00 Alem 4 RKKSV 5 D. (Daan) van Dijck 2 - 2
C 22-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 CHC VE1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier 1 - 8
C 21-09-2019 12:30 Den Dungen MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 5 - 2
C 21-09-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 DSC JO12-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 3
C 21-09-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 SVG G1 PJ (Peter) Balmakers 3 - 4
C 21-09-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G TGG G1 M. (Mari) Smulders 2 - 5
B 15-09-2019 14:30 RKKSV 1 BMC 1 S. (Sylvester) van Os 2 - 0
B 15-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 Wilhelmina 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 15-09-2019 12:00 ZBC'97 VE1 RKKSV VE1 S.D. (Sandjai) Ramdhan 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:00 EMK 2 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 2 - 3
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 9 RKKSV 4 P (Peter) Willems 2 - 0
B 15-09-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 RKKSV 6 R. (Robin) Arts 5 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:00 RKKSV VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 1
B 14-09-2019 15:00 Emplina MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 0 - 6
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-11-2019 14:00 HHC'09 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Collin) van Knegsel 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 11:00 RKKSV 3 Real Lunet 4 H. (Hans) Hageman 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 8 RKKSV 4 P (Peter) Willems 3 - 1
C 10-11-2019 11:00 Emplina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 10-11-2019 10:30 Hedel 2 RKKSV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Emplina VR2 Afgeschermd 1 - 22
C 10-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 DSS'14 2 P. (Peter) de Jong 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV 6 CHC 4 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 1 - 3
C 09-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 Emplina JO12-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 12
C 09-11-2019 vervallen FC Engelen JO10-5 RKKSV JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 11:30 Emplina MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 6
C 09-11-2019 10:15 BMC JO10-2 RKKSV JO10-1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 SCG'18 JO8-2
C 09-11-2019 11:30 SVG G2 RKKSV G2G W.J.F. (Wim) van Dongen 4 - 2
C 09-11-2019 11:45 GSBW G1 RKKSV G1 P.J.A. (Peter) van de Sande 7 - 0
C 03-11-2019 14:00 SC Elshout 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Cornelis) Onink 3 - 0
C 03-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 BMC 8 G.J. (Geert) van Gaal 8 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 RWB VE1 RKKSV VE1 G. (Guray) Kurubas 5 - 1
C 03-11-2019 12:00 GVV 2 RKKSV 2 Y. (Youri) Kruissen 2 - 3
C 03-11-2019 10:00 FC Cranendonck VR2 RKKSV VR2 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 03-11-2019 12:00 Theole VR1 RKKSV VR1 W.L.M. (Wilco) van Beugen 0 - 6
C 02-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO10-2 HRC'14 JO10-1
C 02-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 Wilhelmina MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 6 - 1
C 02-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 RKKSV JO8-1
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Nivo Sparta JO12-3 RKKSV JO12-1 3 - 4
C 02-11-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 JEKA G1G J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 6 - 6
C 30-10-2019 18:30 RKKSV JO12-1 ODC JO12-3G Afgeschermd 0 - 12
C 27-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 RKTVC 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 2 - 0
C 27-10-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 RKKSV 4 J.M. (Hans) Pennings 0 - 3
C 27-10-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Real Lunet VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 27-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 Hedel 4 M. (Mari) Smulders 2 - 2
C 27-10-2019 11:00 B.V.V. 3 RKKSV 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 27-10-2019 10:00 GVV VR1 RKKSV VR1 A (Alex) van Mourik 0 - 15
C 27-10-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 OSC'45 1 H.J. (Henk) Verhoeks 1 - 1
C 27-10-2019 11:00 B.V.V. 4 RKKSV 3 L (Lamber) Walschots 4 - 1
C 26-10-2019 11:10 SV BLC MO17-2 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 0
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 RKKSV JO10-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Wilhelmina JO10-6 RKKSV JO10-2
C 26-10-2019 11:15 Braakhuizen G1 RKKSV G1 M. (Mike) van den Eijnden 10 - 1
C 26-10-2019 12:45 Bavel G1 RKKSV G2G C. (Corné) Wirken 8 - 2
C 20-10-2019 11:00 MEC'07 2 RKKSV 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 2 - 2
C 20-10-2019 14:30 Vorstenbossche Boys 1 RKKSV 1 R. (Ralph) Schopenhauer 0 - 1
C 13-10-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 Wilhelmina 4 K.H.A.A (Kevin) Vos 7 - 3
C 13-10-2019 13:00 Emplina 9 RKKSV 5 D. (Daan) van Dijck 1 - 2
C 13-10-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 WEC 1 N. (Nizam) Kaya 2 - 0
C 13-10-2019 12:00 Jan van Arckel 2 RKKSV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 13-10-2019 11:00 Wadenoijen VR1 RKKSV VR1 H.D.M. (Martin) Bölkow 3 - 6
C 13-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV 4 Emplina 8 P.J.M. (Pascal) Vroemen 7 - 1
C 13-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV 6 OSC'45 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 13-10-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 The White Boys VR1 A.A.R. (Peter) Nieborg 0 - 5
C 12-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 FC Tilburg MO17-2 B. (Bennie) Vissers 5 - 2
C 06-10-2019 14:00 RKKSV 1 VOW 1 K.C.T. (Kaj) Fonken 1 - 3
C 06-10-2019 11:30 Hedel 5 RKKSV 4 J. (Jordan) de Kuijper 0 - 7
C 06-10-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 12 RKKSV 6 L.M.H.M. (Luc) Vissers 2 - 3
C 06-10-2019 11:30 Den Dungen 7 RKKSV 3 G. (Gerard) van der Heijden 1 - 8
C 06-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 Ophemert 2 M. (Mari) Smulders 1 - 5
C 06-10-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 SCG'18 VE1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier 2 - 2
C 06-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 Teisterbanders 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 1 - 3
C 06-10-2019 12:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2 RKKSV VR2 P. (Piet) Janssen 2 - 1
C 05-10-2019 08:30 Den Dungen JO12-2 RKKSV JO12-1 P.J.M. (Paul) Schouten 3 - 2
C 05-10-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 Boeimeer G1 J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 3 - 4
C 05-10-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G Best Vooruit G1G J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 10 - 3
C 29-09-2019 10:00 Maliskamp VE1 RKKSV VE1 H (Henk) vd Ven 1 - 2
C 29-09-2019 10:30 Alem 3 RKKSV 4 J.C. (Jannick) van der Zanden 1 - 8
C 29-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV 6 BMC 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 29-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Tivoli VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 15
C 29-09-2019 11:00 RKKSV 3 SCG'18 9 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 29-09-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 Wilhelmina 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 29-09-2019 14:30 Boskant 1 RKKSV 1 J.J.M. (Job) Verhagen 5 - 1
C 28-09-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 Haarsteeg MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 3 - 3
C 28-09-2019 12:00 Maliskamp JO12-2 RKKSV JO12-1 M.G. (Mark) Slagter 20 - 0
C 28-09-2019 11:00 OVC'26 G1G RKKSV G1 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 28-09-2019 09:30 TEC G2 RKKSV G2G G.M. (Marcel) Bekker 3 - 9
C 22-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR1 Alem VR1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 22-09-2019 09:30 Ollandia VR1 RKKSV VR2 W.M.A (Wil) Thomassen 10 - 0
C 22-09-2019 14:30 RKKSV 1 Nulandia 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 22-09-2019 13:00 RKKSV 4 BMC 7 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 3
C 22-09-2019 12:45 RKDVC 9 RKKSV 6 W.C. (Wout) Otte 1 - 6
C 22-09-2019 12:00 RKKSV 2 SC Elshout 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 3 - 7
C 22-09-2019 11:00 Emplina 7 RKKSV 3 H. (Hasan) Kaplan 5 - 1
C 22-09-2019 11:00 Alem 4 RKKSV 5 D. (Daan) van Dijck 2 - 2
C 22-09-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 CHC VE1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier 1 - 8
C 21-09-2019 12:30 Den Dungen MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 5 - 2
C 21-09-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 DSC JO12-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 3
C 21-09-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 SVG G1 PJ (Peter) Balmakers 3 - 4
C 21-09-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G TGG G1 M. (Mari) Smulders 2 - 5
C 14-09-2019 10:00 ODC G1G RKKSV G1 E. (Eric) Pennings 8 - 3
C 08-06-2019 13:00 SVG G1 RKKSV G1
C 02-06-2019 10:00 Hapse Boys 35+1 RKKSV VE1 R.F. (Robert) Meijer 4 - 0
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


v.v. RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen

info@rkksv.nl l Kruisstraat 13a l 5243 RD Rosmalen l 073-5212012
© 2016 - RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen
Terug naar boven