Uitslagen


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 02-02-2020 11:00 RKKSV 3 Emplina 7 G.J. (Geert) van Gaal
C 02-02-2020 13:00 RKKSV 5 Alem 4 M. (Mari) Smulders
C 02-02-2020 10:00 RKKSV 6 RKDVC 9 N.D. (Nick) de Jager 3 - 1
C 02-02-2020 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Ollandia VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 0 - 15
C 02-02-2020 11:00 BMC 7 RKKSV 4 Afgeschermd
C 02-02-2020 10:00 CHC VE1 RKKSV VE1 J. (Javier) Benavente Prieto 5 - 5
C 02-02-2020 10:30 Alem VR1 RKKSV VR1 G. (Gustavo) Enciso-Garcia
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Wilhelmina MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 B.V.V. JO8-1
C 26-01-2020 12:00 RKKSV 5 DSC 6 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 1
C 26-01-2020 14:00 RKKSV 4 Heerewaarden 2 M. (Marcel) M Melssen 1 - 4
C 26-01-2020 11:00 RKKSV 2 Wadenoijen 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 1 - 2
C 26-01-2020 10:00 CHC 6 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 26-01-2020 10:00 RKKSV 6 FC Engelen 3 C.A.J.M. (Cees) van Iersel 3 - 3
C 26-01-2020 14:00 RKKSV 1 VCB 1 H.J. (Henk) Verhoeks 2 - 1
C 23-01-2020 20:00 RKKSV VR1 DSS'14 VR1 I. (Iris) van Rekum 6 - 4
C 19-01-2020 13:00 TGG 6 RKKSV 6 U. (Umut) Koroglu 4 - 3
C 19-01-2020 10:00 HRC'14 5 RKKSV 5 Afgeschermd
C 19-01-2020 14:30 RKKSV 1 Avesteyn 1 B.J.O. (Bas) Smit 0 - 2
C 19-01-2020 13:00 RKKSV 4 TGG 7 M. (Mari) Smulders 4 - 0
C 19-01-2020 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Jan van Arckel VE1 F.A.B.G. (Guus) van Nistelrooij 2 - 2
C 22-12-2019 vervallen RKKSV VE1 B.V.V. VE1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier
C 15-12-2019 12:00 RKKSV VR1 SCG'18 VR2 M.J.W. (Marcel) Coppens 6 - 1
C 15-12-2019 13:30 Heerewaarden 1 RKKSV 5 JHJ (Johnny) van de Wardt 6 - 1
C 15-12-2019 10:00 RKKSV 6 OJC ROSMALEN 12 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 2 - 3
C 15-12-2019 14:00 Essche Boys 1 RKKSV 1 F. (Frank) Munani 2 - 0
C 14-12-2019 09:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G RKKSV JO10-1
C 14-12-2019 afgelast RKKSV JO8-1 Wilhelmina JO8-3
C 14-12-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 3
C 14-12-2019 afgelast Well JO10-1 RKKSV JO10-2
C 14-12-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 SCG'18 JO12-3
C 14-12-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 FC Eindhoven AV G1G
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Essche Boys 5 RKKSV 3 K (Karel) Coppens 3 - 2
C 08-12-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 11 RKKSV 5 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 2 - 2
C 08-12-2019 11:00 Essche Boys VR1 RKKSV VR2 A.M.H.P. (Ton) van den Akker 5 - 0
C 07-12-2019 afgelast Maliskamp JO8-2 RKKSV JO8-1
C 07-12-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 ODC MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers
C 07-12-2019 afgelast RKKSV JO10-2 SV BLC JO10-6
C 07-12-2019 10:15 BMC JO12-3 RKKSV JO12-1 S. (Sem) Witlox 2 - 5
C 07-12-2019 afgelast RKKSV JO10-1 Emplina JO10-3
C 01-12-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 TGG 5 H. (Hans) Hageman 3 - 3
C 01-12-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Boskant VR1 T. (Ton) van de Wijdeven 1 - 7
C 01-12-2019 14:30 Boxtel 1 RKKSV 1 R. (Rick) Raats 3 - 0
C 01-12-2019 12:00 DSC 7 RKKSV 4 E (Edwin) Kouwenberg 2 - 0
C 01-12-2019 10:00 HRC'14 VE1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 01-12-2019 13:30 HRC'14 2 RKKSV 2 C (Chris) van Drunen 2 - 0
C 01-12-2019 11:00 RKKSV 6 Wilhelmina 6 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 10 - 2
C 01-12-2019 vervallen TGG VR2 RKKSV VR1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg JO10-4 RKKSV JO10-2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO10-1 Maliskamp JO10-2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 Nivo Sparta JO8-2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 Helvoirt MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 4 - 2
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Sarto G1 RKKSV G2G J.W. (John) Severijnen 3 - 1
C 24-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 DSC VE1 Afgeschermd 3 - 7
C 24-11-2019 12:00 RKKSV VR1 Den Dungen VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 24-11-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 6 RKKSV 6 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 24-11-2019 11:00 VOAB VR1 RKKSV VR2 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 24-11-2019 14:30 RKKSV 1 Wilhelmina 1 D. (Dylan) van Wingerden 1 - 4
C 23-11-2019 vervallen Nivo Sparta JO10-3 RKKSV JO10-1
C 23-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 FC Engelen JO12-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 23-11-2019 vervallen DSC JO8-1 RKKSV JO8-1
C 23-11-2019 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 1
C 23-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO10-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9
C 17-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV 4 HRC'14 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 17-11-2019 12:00 RKKSV VR1 BZS VR1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 17-11-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 B.V.V. 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 1 - 2
C 17-11-2019 13:00 Emplina 6 RKKSV 6 D (Dies) vd Bosch 0 - 4
C 17-11-2019 11:00 SV BLC 3 RKKSV 3 H. (Hasan) Cakir 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 10:30 Cito VR1 RKKSV VR2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 17-11-2019 11:30 RKVSC 2 RKKSV 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 17-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Nieuwkuijk VE1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 16-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO10-1 FC Engelen JO10-2
C 16-11-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 RKKSV JO12-1 1 - 2
C 16-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 Emplina JO8-3
C 16-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 DSC MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 3 - 0
C 16-11-2019 vervallen DSC JO10-3 RKKSV JO10-2
C 16-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G VCB G1G J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 5 - 4
C 10-11-2019 10:30 Hedel 2 RKKSV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV 6 CHC 4 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 1 - 3
C 10-11-2019 11:00 RKKSV 3 Real Lunet 4 H. (Hans) Hageman 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Emplina VR2 Afgeschermd 1 - 22
C 10-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 DSS'14 2 P. (Peter) de Jong 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 11:00 Emplina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 10-11-2019 14:00 HHC'09 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Collin) van Knegsel 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 8 RKKSV 4 P (Peter) Willems 3 - 1
C 10-11-2019 10:30 TEC VR1 RKKSV VR1 J. (Joop) Huliselan 0 - 3
C 09-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 SCG'18 JO8-2
C 09-11-2019 11:30 Emplina MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 6
C 09-11-2019 vervallen FC Engelen JO10-5 RKKSV JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 10:15 BMC JO10-2 RKKSV JO10-1
C 09-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 Emplina JO12-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 12
C 09-11-2019 11:45 GSBW G1 RKKSV G1 P.J.A. (Peter) van de Sande 7 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:30 SVG G2 RKKSV G2G W.J.F. (Wim) van Dongen 4 - 2
B 06-11-2019 19:30 RKKSV MO17-1 HRC'14 MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 4
C 03-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 BMC 8 G.J. (Geert) van Gaal 8 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 FC Cranendonck VR2 RKKSV VR2 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 03-11-2019 10:00 RWB VE1 RKKSV VE1 G. (Guray) Kurubas 5 - 1
C 03-11-2019 14:00 SC Elshout 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Cornelis) Onink 3 - 0
C 03-11-2019 12:00 Theole VR1 RKKSV VR1 W.L.M. (Wilco) van Beugen 0 - 6
C 03-11-2019 12:00 GVV 2 RKKSV 2 Y. (Youri) Kruissen 2 - 3
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 02-02-2020 11:00 RKKSV 3 Emplina 7 G.J. (Geert) van Gaal
C 02-02-2020 13:00 RKKSV 5 Alem 4 M. (Mari) Smulders
C 02-02-2020 10:00 RKKSV 6 RKDVC 9 N.D. (Nick) de Jager 3 - 1
C 02-02-2020 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Ollandia VR1 M. (Mari) Smulders 0 - 15
C 02-02-2020 11:00 BMC 7 RKKSV 4 Afgeschermd
C 02-02-2020 10:00 CHC VE1 RKKSV VE1 J. (Javier) Benavente Prieto 5 - 5
C 02-02-2020 10:30 Alem VR1 RKKSV VR1 G. (Gustavo) Enciso-Garcia
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Wilhelmina MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 B.V.V. JO8-1
C 26-01-2020 12:00 RKKSV 5 DSC 6 M. (Mari) Smulders 3 - 1
C 26-01-2020 14:00 RKKSV 4 Heerewaarden 2 M. (Marcel) M Melssen 1 - 4
C 26-01-2020 11:00 RKKSV 2 Wadenoijen 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 1 - 2
C 26-01-2020 10:00 CHC 6 RKKSV 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 26-01-2020 10:00 RKKSV 6 FC Engelen 3 C.A.J.M. (Cees) van Iersel 3 - 3
C 26-01-2020 14:00 RKKSV 1 VCB 1 H.J. (Henk) Verhoeks 2 - 1
C 23-01-2020 20:00 RKKSV VR1 DSS'14 VR1 I. (Iris) van Rekum 6 - 4
C 19-01-2020 13:00 TGG 6 RKKSV 6 U. (Umut) Koroglu 4 - 3
C 19-01-2020 10:00 HRC'14 5 RKKSV 5 Afgeschermd
C 19-01-2020 14:30 RKKSV 1 Avesteyn 1 B.J.O. (Bas) Smit 0 - 2
C 19-01-2020 13:00 RKKSV 4 TGG 7 M. (Mari) Smulders 4 - 0
C 19-01-2020 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Jan van Arckel VE1 F.A.B.G. (Guus) van Nistelrooij 2 - 2
C 22-12-2019 vervallen RKKSV VE1 B.V.V. VE1 MJHM (Mark) van Lier
C 15-12-2019 12:00 RKKSV VR1 SCG'18 VR2 M.J.W. (Marcel) Coppens 6 - 1
C 15-12-2019 13:30 Heerewaarden 1 RKKSV 5 JHJ (Johnny) van de Wardt 6 - 1
C 15-12-2019 10:00 RKKSV 6 OJC ROSMALEN 12 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 2 - 3
C 15-12-2019 14:00 Essche Boys 1 RKKSV 1 F. (Frank) Munani 2 - 0
C 14-12-2019 09:00 ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1G RKKSV JO10-1
C 14-12-2019 afgelast RKKSV JO8-1 Wilhelmina JO8-3
C 14-12-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 3
C 14-12-2019 afgelast Well JO10-1 RKKSV JO10-2
C 14-12-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 SCG'18 JO12-3
C 14-12-2019 11:00 RKKSV G1 FC Eindhoven AV G1G
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Essche Boys 5 RKKSV 3 K (Karel) Coppens 3 - 2
C 08-12-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 11 RKKSV 5 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 2 - 2
C 08-12-2019 11:00 Essche Boys VR1 RKKSV VR2 A.M.H.P. (Ton) van den Akker 5 - 0
C 07-12-2019 afgelast Maliskamp JO8-2 RKKSV JO8-1
C 07-12-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 ODC MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers
C 07-12-2019 afgelast RKKSV JO10-2 SV BLC JO10-6
C 07-12-2019 10:15 BMC JO12-3 RKKSV JO12-1 S. (Sem) Witlox 2 - 5
C 07-12-2019 afgelast RKKSV JO10-1 Emplina JO10-3
C 01-12-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 TGG 5 H. (Hans) Hageman 3 - 3
C 01-12-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Boskant VR1 T. (Ton) van de Wijdeven 1 - 7
C 01-12-2019 14:30 Boxtel 1 RKKSV 1 R. (Rick) Raats 3 - 0
C 01-12-2019 12:00 DSC 7 RKKSV 4 E (Edwin) Kouwenberg 2 - 0
C 01-12-2019 10:00 HRC'14 VE1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 01-12-2019 13:30 HRC'14 2 RKKSV 2 C (Chris) van Drunen 2 - 0
C 01-12-2019 11:00 RKKSV 6 Wilhelmina 6 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 10 - 2
C 01-12-2019 vervallen TGG VR2 RKKSV VR1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Haarsteeg JO10-4 RKKSV JO10-2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO10-1 Maliskamp JO10-2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 Nivo Sparta JO8-2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 Helvoirt MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 4 - 2
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Sarto G1 RKKSV G2G J.W. (John) Severijnen 3 - 1
C 24-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 DSC VE1 Afgeschermd 3 - 7
C 24-11-2019 12:00 RKKSV VR1 Den Dungen VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 24-11-2019 10:00 Den Dungen 6 RKKSV 6 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 24-11-2019 11:00 VOAB VR1 RKKSV VR2 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 24-11-2019 14:30 RKKSV 1 Wilhelmina 1 D. (Dylan) van Wingerden 1 - 4
C 23-11-2019 vervallen Nivo Sparta JO10-3 RKKSV JO10-1
C 23-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 FC Engelen JO12-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 23-11-2019 vervallen DSC JO8-1 RKKSV JO8-1
C 23-11-2019 12:45 RKDVC MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 2 - 1
C 23-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO10-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9
C 17-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV 4 HRC'14 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 17-11-2019 12:00 RKKSV VR1 BZS VR1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 17-11-2019 11:00 RKKSV 2 B.V.V. 2 R. (Ronald) van der Beek 1 - 2
C 17-11-2019 13:00 Emplina 6 RKKSV 6 D (Dies) vd Bosch 0 - 4
C 17-11-2019 11:00 SV BLC 3 RKKSV 3 H. (Hasan) Cakir 3 - 1
C 17-11-2019 10:30 Cito VR1 RKKSV VR2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 17-11-2019 11:30 RKVSC 2 RKKSV 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 17-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV VE1 Nieuwkuijk VE1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 16-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO10-1 FC Engelen JO10-2
C 16-11-2019 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 RKKSV JO12-1 1 - 2
C 16-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 Emplina JO8-3
C 16-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV MO17-1 DSC MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 3 - 0
C 16-11-2019 vervallen DSC JO10-3 RKKSV JO10-2
C 16-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV G2G VCB G1G J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel 5 - 4
C 10-11-2019 10:30 Hedel 2 RKKSV 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV 6 CHC 4 M. (Maik) van Mierlo 1 - 3
C 10-11-2019 11:00 RKKSV 3 Real Lunet 4 H. (Hans) Hageman 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV VR2 Emplina VR2 Afgeschermd 1 - 22
C 10-11-2019 13:00 RKKSV 5 DSS'14 2 P. (Peter) de Jong 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 11:00 Emplina VE1 RKKSV VE1 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 10-11-2019 14:00 HHC'09 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Collin) van Knegsel 0 - 3
C 10-11-2019 12:00 Wilhelmina 8 RKKSV 4 P (Peter) Willems 3 - 1
C 10-11-2019 10:30 TEC VR1 RKKSV VR1 J. (Joop) Huliselan 0 - 3
C 09-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO8-1 SCG'18 JO8-2
C 09-11-2019 11:30 Emplina MO17-1 RKKSV MO17-1 B. (Bennie) Vissers 1 - 6
C 09-11-2019 vervallen FC Engelen JO10-5 RKKSV JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 10:15 BMC JO10-2 RKKSV JO10-1
C 09-11-2019 10:30 RKKSV JO12-1 Emplina JO12-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 12
C 09-11-2019 11:45 GSBW G1 RKKSV G1 P.J.A. (Peter) van de Sande 7 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:30 SVG G2 RKKSV G2G W.J.F. (Wim) van Dongen 4 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 RKKSV 3 BMC 8 G.J. (Geert) van Gaal 8 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 FC Cranendonck VR2 RKKSV VR2 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 03-11-2019 10:00 RWB VE1 RKKSV VE1 G. (Guray) Kurubas 5 - 1
C 03-11-2019 14:00 SC Elshout 1 RKKSV 1 C. (Cornelis) Onink 3 - 0
C 03-11-2019 12:00 Theole VR1 RKKSV VR1 W.L.M. (Wilco) van Beugen 0 - 6
C 03-11-2019 12:00 GVV 2 RKKSV 2 Y. (Youri) Kruissen 2 - 3
C 02-11-2019 vervallen RKKSV JO10-2 HRC'14 JO10-1
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


v.v. RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen

info@rkksv.nl l Kruisstraat 13a l 5243 RD Rosmalen l 073-5212012
© 2016 - RKKSV Kruisstraat/Rosmalen
Terug naar boven