Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- Competitie
- Beker
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 14:30 | Wilhelmina | RKKSV 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | TGG 6 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | RKKSV 2 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 5 | HRC'14 5 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | Den Dungen VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 3 | Essche Boys 5 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | DSC VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VR2 | Essche Boys VR1 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | TGG 7 | RKKSV 4 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO12-1 | RKKSV JO12-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | RKKSV JO8-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-2 | Maliskamp JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | BMC JO10-2 | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV G2G | Rijen G2 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | TEC G2 | RKKSV G1 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | BMC 6 | RKKSV 6 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 2 | MEC'07 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | Hedel 4 | RKKSV 5 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | RKKSV VR1 | MEC'07 VR1 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | RKKSV 3 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Maliskamp VE1 | H (Henk) vd Ven | |||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | Tivoli VR1 | RKKSV VR2 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 14:00 | RKKSV 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Boxtel | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | Emplina JO8-3 | RKKSV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | FC Engelen JO10-4 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | RKKSV JO12-1 | Emplina JO12-5 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Virtus G1G | RKKSV G2G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | Best Vooruit G1G | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Ophemert 2 | RKKSV 5 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VR1 | GVV VR1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | RKKSV 3 | B.V.V. 4 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | B.V.V. VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VR2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | Alem 3 | J.C. (Jannick) van der Zanden | |||
C | 10-05-2020 14:30 | Avesteyn 1 | RKKSV 1 | L. (Leroy) Wiltingh | |||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | B.V.V. 3 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:30 | RKTVC 2 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-2G | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 MO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Margriet JO10-3 | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | BZS JO12-2 | RKKSV JO12-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | BMC JO8-3 | RKKSV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Braakhuizen G2 | RKKSV G1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV G2G | Rhelico G1 | W. (Wim) Brouwer | |||
C | 03-05-2020 10:00 | SCG'18 VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | G. (Gerrit) Brand | |||
C | 03-05-2020 10:00 | Emplina VR2 | RKKSV VR2 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 26-04-2020 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Boskant 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 14:30 | WEC 1 | RKKSV 1 | R. (Rene) van de Helm | |||
C | 19-04-2020 12:30 | BZS VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | The White Boys VR1 | RKKSV VR2 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | Emplina 8 | RKKSV 4 | P.J.M. (Pascal) Vroemen | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 6 | Emplina 6 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | B.V.V. 2 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 5 | RKVSC 2 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 3 | SV BLC 3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Nulandia MO17-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | RKKSV JO12-1 | DSC JO12-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | RKKSV JO8-1 | DSC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Haaften JO10-1 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 11:30 | TGG G1 | RKKSV G1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | RKKSV G2G | Bladella G1 | ||||
C | 15-04-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-1 | Berghem Sport JO10-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2020 14:00 | OSC'45 1 | RKKSV 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Wilhelmina 6 | RKKSV 6 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | RKKSV 2 | HRC'14 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | DSC 6 | RKKSV 5 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 13:00 | TGG 5 | RKKSV 3 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | HRC'14 VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Essche Boys 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Boskant VR1 | RKKSV VR2 | T. (Ton) van de Wijdeven | |||
C | 05-04-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | DSC 7 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 vervallen | RKKSV VR1 | TGG VR2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | RKKSV JO12-1 | Theole JO12-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | Maliskamp JO8-1 | RKKSV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Wilhelmina JO10-4 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 13:30 | NLC'03 MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | B. (Bennie) Vissers | |||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-1 | Nulandia JO10-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | DBS G1 | RKKSV G2G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | RPC G1 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 6 | Den Dungen 6 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | CHC 2 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 29-03-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | CHC 6 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Jan van Arckel VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 14:30 | VCB 1 | RKKSV 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VR2 | VOAB VR1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 29-03-2020 12:15 | Den Dungen 5 | RKKSV 4 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | DSS'14 VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 vervallen | RKKSV JO8-1 | Den Dungen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-2 | Theole JO10-3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Berghem Sport MO17-1 | B. (Bennie) Vissers | |||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | HVCH JO10-3 | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 11:30 | ISC JO12-1G | RKKSV JO12-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 15:00 | Rijen G2 | RKKSV G2G |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 14:30 | Wilhelmina | RKKSV 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | TGG 6 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 14:30 | Wadenoijen 2 | RKKSV 2 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 5 | HRC'14 5 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | Den Dungen VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 3 | Essche Boys 5 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | DSC VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VR2 | Essche Boys VR1 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | TGG 7 | RKKSV 4 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Kerkwijk JO12-1 | RKKSV JO12-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 vervallen | RKKSV JO8-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-2 | Maliskamp JO10-2 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 afgelast | BMC JO10-2 | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV G2G | Rijen G2 | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | TEC G2 | RKKSV G1 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | BMC 6 | RKKSV 6 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 2 | MEC'07 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | Hedel 4 | RKKSV 5 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | RKKSV VR1 | MEC'07 VR1 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | SCG'18 9 | RKKSV 3 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | Maliskamp VE1 | H (Henk) vd Ven | |||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | Tivoli VR1 | RKKSV VR2 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 14:00 | RKKSV 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Boxtel | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 16-05-2020 vervallen | Emplina JO8-3 | RKKSV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | FC Engelen JO10-4 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | RKKSV JO12-1 | Emplina JO12-5 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Virtus G1G | RKKSV G2G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | Best Vooruit G1G | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Ophemert 2 | RKKSV 5 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VR1 | GVV VR1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | RKKSV 3 | B.V.V. 4 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | B.V.V. VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VR2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | Alem 3 | J.C. (Jannick) van der Zanden | |||
C | 10-05-2020 14:30 | Avesteyn 1 | RKKSV 1 | L. (Leroy) Wiltingh | |||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | B.V.V. 3 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:30 | RKTVC 2 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-2G | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 MO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Margriet JO10-3 | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | BZS JO12-2 | RKKSV JO12-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | BMC JO8-3 | RKKSV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Braakhuizen G2 | RKKSV G1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | RKKSV G2G | Rhelico G1 | W. (Wim) Brouwer | |||
C | 03-05-2020 10:00 | SCG'18 VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | G. (Gerrit) Brand | |||
C | 03-05-2020 10:00 | Emplina VR2 | RKKSV VR2 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 26-04-2020 14:00 | RKKSV 1 | Boskant 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 14:30 | WEC 1 | RKKSV 1 | R. (Rene) van de Helm | |||
C | 19-04-2020 12:30 | BZS VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | The White Boys VR1 | RKKSV VR2 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | Emplina 8 | RKKSV 4 | P.J.M. (Pascal) Vroemen | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 6 | Emplina 6 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | B.V.V. 2 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 5 | RKVSC 2 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 3 | SV BLC 3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Nulandia MO17-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | RKKSV JO12-1 | DSC JO12-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 vervallen | RKKSV JO8-1 | DSC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 afgelast | Haaften JO10-1 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 11:30 | TGG G1 | RKKSV G1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | RKKSV G2G | Bladella G1 | ||||
C | 15-04-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-1 | Berghem Sport JO10-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2020 14:00 | OSC'45 1 | RKKSV 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Wilhelmina 6 | RKKSV 6 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | RKKSV 2 | HRC'14 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | DSC 6 | RKKSV 5 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 13:00 | TGG 5 | RKKSV 3 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VE1 | HRC'14 VE1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Essche Boys 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Boskant VR1 | RKKSV VR2 | T. (Ton) van de Wijdeven | |||
C | 05-04-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | DSC 7 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 vervallen | RKKSV VR1 | TGG VR2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | RKKSV JO12-1 | Theole JO12-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 vervallen | Maliskamp JO8-1 | RKKSV JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | Wilhelmina JO10-4 | RKKSV JO10-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 13:30 | NLC'03 MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | B. (Bennie) Vissers | |||
C | 04-04-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-1 | Nulandia JO10-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | DBS G1 | RKKSV G2G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | RPC G1 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | RKKSV 6 | Den Dungen 6 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | CHC 2 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | |||
C | 29-03-2020 13:00 | RKKSV 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | CHC 6 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Jan van Arckel VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 14:30 | VCB 1 | RKKSV 1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | RKKSV VR2 | VOAB VR1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 29-03-2020 12:15 | Den Dungen 5 | RKKSV 4 | ||||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | DSS'14 VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 vervallen | RKKSV JO8-1 | Den Dungen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | RKKSV JO10-2 | Theole JO10-3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Berghem Sport MO17-1 | B. (Bennie) Vissers | |||
C | 28-03-2020 afgelast | HVCH JO10-3 | RKKSV JO10-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 11:30 | ISC JO12-1G | RKKSV JO12-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 15:00 | Rijen G2 | RKKSV G2G |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 06-11-2019 19:30 | RKKSV MO17-1 | HRC'14 MO17-1 | B. (Bennie) Vissers | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 20-10-2019 12:00 | RKKSV VR1 | OVV'67 VR2 | L (Lamber) Walschots | 0 - 14 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 11:00 | RKKSV G1 | GSBW G1 | G.M. (Gerard) v.d. Oever | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 12:00 | RKKSV VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR3 | M. (Mari) Smulders | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 10:00 | RKKSV 3 | Wilhelmina 7 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | RKKSV 4 | P (Peter) Willems | 2 - 0 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 12:00 | ZBC'97 VE1 | RKKSV VE1 | S.D. (Sandjai) Ramdhan | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | RKKSV 6 | R. (Robin) Arts | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | BMC 1 | S. (Sylvester) van Os | 2 - 0 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 11:00 | EMK 2 | RKKSV 2 | R. (Ronald) van der Beek | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 15:00 | Emplina MO17-1 | RKKSV MO17-1 | B. (Bennie) Vissers | 0 - 6 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | RKKSV JO12-1 | SV BLC JO12-3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 2 | ||
B | 11-09-2019 19:00 | RKKSV G2G | GSBW G1 | J.A. (Jan) v.d. Heuvel | 1 - 7 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 14:00 | B.V.V. 1 | RKKSV 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 13:00 | TGG 5 | RKKSV 4 | R. (Raymond) Bansie | 0 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 13:00 | RKKSV 5 | Den Dungen 5 | D. (Daan) van Dijck | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen 4 | RKKSV 2 | P.H.M. (Peter) de Haas | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:00 | RKKSV 6 | Emplina 7 | J.J.W. (Jeremy) Taks | 3 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 12:00 | RKKSV VR1 | Nemelaer VR2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | RKKSV 3 | J.H.M. (Jeroen) Post | 0 - 9 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 14:00 | B.V.V. 1 | RKKSV 1 | W. (Wietse) Thobokholt | |||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | RKKSV JO12-1 | Nivo Sparta JO12-3 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 4 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 13:00 | RKKSV MO17-1 | Wilhelmina MO17-1 | B (Bas) van Liempt | 4 - 0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:00 | TEC G2 | RKKSV G1 | N. (Nick) Brouwer | 1 - 5 | ||
B | 04-09-2019 19:30 | RKKSV 4 | Emplina 6 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | RKKSV 6 | P (Pierre) Koolen | 6 - 3 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 14:30 | RKKSV 1 | Maliskamp 1 | V. (Vince) Smits | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | BMC 8 | RKKSV 5 | L. (Lowie) Verkuijlen | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 11:00 | RKKSV 2 | Braakhuizen 3 | J. (Johan) Hagens | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | VCB VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | JJ (Jack) Broeders | 1 - 10 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | RKKSV 3 | BMC 6 | M. (Mari) Smulders | 6 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | RKKSV MO17-1 | B. (Bennie) Vissers | 0 - 4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:00 | DSC JO12-1 | RKKSV JO12-1 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 5 |